Kalender / Calendrier - 2017

« vorheriges Jahr | | folgendes Jahr »

Januar 2017

Februar 2017

März 2017

April 2017

Mai 2017

Juni 2017

August 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
19-20 Aug1. Basler SeniorenturnierSenioren XD/DD/MDBasel25.07.2018
19-20 AugNightminton 2017NLSchmitten13.08.2017
26-27 AugRT Junioren Turnier AltdorfJuniorsAltdorf11.08.2017

September 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
3 SepClientis Schülerturnier UzwilSchülerNiederuzwil27.08.2017
9-10 SepRT 28. Adligenswiler Turnier 2017 (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DMeggen25.08.2017
16-17 SepRT - 19. 3 Seen Turnier 2017 (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DKerzers08.09.2017
16-17 SepRTJ Tournoi National Juniors du Jet d'eauRTJLes Acasias, Genève03.09.2017
16-17 SepRT Shuttle CupTOP/ALangnau a.A.06.09.2017
17 Sep21. Schülerturnier des BC Rorbas-Freienstein (SSM)SchülermeisterschaftRorbas-Freienstein
30 Sep-1 OktWinterthurer StadtmeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DWinterthur01.09.2017
30 Sep-1 Okt5e BST du LémanBST12.09.2017
30 Sep-1 OktCircuit Juniors Fribourgeois 2017/18 - Etappe de Payerne 2*JuniorsPayerne15.09.2017

Oktober 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
7-8 OktRT - Tournoi de Vevey 2017B/C/D
21 OktSeniorenturnier 60plusSeniorenUster13.10.2017
21-22 Okt1. Thun CupB,C,DSteffisburg10.10.2017
21-22 OktRT - Tournoi de SierreA,B,C,DSierre03.10.2017
21-22 OktRT Reussbühler Cup 2017TOP/A/B/C/DMeggen01.10.2017
28-29 Okt39. Züri-Oberland Turnier 2017A/B/C/DWetzikon24.10.2017

November 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4 NovMannschafts Plauschturnier WittenbachWittenbach
4 Nov2. AachThurLand Open 2017U10/U11/U12Erlen22.10.2017
4-5 NovRT 3e BST du MandementBSTLes Acasias, Genève21.10.2017
4-5 NovRT Regiomeisterschaften BVZ 2017TOP/A/B/C/DBuchrain06.10.2017
4-5 NovAargauer Meisterschaften 201715.10.2017
4-5 Nov28. Berner Badminton MeisterschaftenBurgdorf20.10.2017
4-5 NovBVRZ MeisterschaftenRT - RegioWetzikon21.10.2017
11-12 NovRT - 21. Bullminton CupB/C/DBulle27.10.2017
11-12 NovRT - 9. Rheintaler Badminton OpenTOP/A/B/C/D9450 Altstätten22.10.2017
12 Nov18. Nürensdorfer Schülerturnier (SSM)SchülerturnierNürensdorf05.11.2017
18-19 NovArgovia Cup 2017TOP/A/B/C/DWiden AG04.11.2017
18-19 NovRTJ - Tournoi national juniors de St-MauriceU13-U15-U17-U19St Maurice29.10.2017
18-19 Nov24e Tournoi de MorgesA/B/C/DMorges06.11.2018
18-19 NovBVO Junioren Ostschweizermeisterschaften UzwilJuniorenOberuzwil10.11.2017
25-26 NovSolothurner Badminton Volksturnier 2017Nicht LizenzierteSolothurn10.11.2017

Dezember 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
2 DezCircuit Juniors Fribourgeois 2017/18 - Etappe de Glâne 1*JuniorsRomont18.11.2017
2-3 DezTournoi d'Yverdon-les-Bains 2017A/B/C/DYverdon-les-Bains19.11.2017
9-10 Dez11. Sandcup (BST)19.06.2017
10 DezChlausturnier Winterthur (SSM)SchülerturnierWinterthur
15-17 DezJSM - Junioren Schweizer Meisterschaften in SpiezJuniorenSpiez10.11.2017