NLB


Saison:
Ranglisten und Resultate ohne Gewähr

Rangliste


   Mannschaft Pkt. Spiele   Sätze   Partien  
1  Team Argovia 62 117 : 27 +90 245 : 76 +169 18  
2  Team Baden 44 83 : 61 +22 191 : 150 +41 18  
3  BC Uzwil 2 43 85 : 59 +26 193 : 145 +48 18  
4  BV St. Gallen-Appenzell 2 38 76 : 68 +8 183 : 166 +17 18  
5  BC Adliswil 38 74 : 70 +4 170 : 170 0 18  
6  BC Zürich 36 75 : 69 +6 164 : 163 +1 18  
7  SC Uni Basel 2 32 66 : 78 -12 159 : 176 -17 18  
8  BSC Vitudurum 28 58 : 86 -28 145 : 199 -54 18  
9  BC Zug 21 46 : 98 -52 123 : 214 -91 18  
10  BC Luzern 18 40 : 104 -64 109 : 223 -114 18  


Matchübersicht

 
Runde 1 Fixdatum: 10.10.2015
10.10.2014 Adliswil- St. Gallen-Appenzell 214.00Sportanlage Tüfi8134 Adliswil/Tüfistrasse 164 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat10.10.2015
10.10.2015Team Baden- Luzern1520Sportcenter Baregg5405 Dättwil/Zelgweg 57 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat10.10.2015
10.10.2015Team Argovia- Uzwil 212.00Leematten 25442 Fislisbach/Birmenstorferstr. 116 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat10.10.2015
10.10.2015SC Uni Basel 2- Zug15.00Vitis Sportcenter4123 Allschwil/Hegenheimermattweg 1216 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat10.10.2015
10.10.2015 Zürich-BSC Vitudurum17:00YONEX Badminton Halle8047 Zürich/Flüelastrasse 275 : 3w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat10.10.2015
 
Runde 2 Fixdatum: 11.10.2015
11.10.2015 Luzern-SC Uni Basel 214.00Sportcenter Würzenbach6006 Luzern/Kreuzbruchstrasse 422 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat11.10.2015
11.10.2015 Uzwil 2- Adliswil10.30BZWU Sporthalle9244 Niederuzwil/Schöntalstrasse 96 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat11.10.2015
11.10.2015BSC Vitudurum-Team Baden14:00Büelrain8400 Winterthur/Rosenstrasse 12 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat11.10.2015
11.10.2015 Zug-Team Argovia11:00Sporthalle6300 Zug/Zug, General-Guisan-Str. 20 : 8  Bestätigtes Resultat11.10.2015
11.10.2015 St. Gallen-Appenzell 2- Zürich10.45Sporthalle Tal der Demut9012 St.Gallen/Demutstrasse 1136 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat11.10.2015
 
Runde 3 Fixdatum: 24.10.2015
24.10.2015Team Baden- Uzwil 21520Sportcenter Baregg5405 Dättwil/Zelgweg 54 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat24.10.2015
24.10.2015Team Argovia-BSC Vitudurum13.00Leematten 25442 Fislisbach/Birmenstorferstr. 118 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat24.10.2015
24.10.2015 Luzern- St. Gallen-Appenzell 211.45Sportcenter Würzenbach6006 Luzern/Kreuzbruchstrasse 421 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat24.10.2015
24.10.2015SC Uni Basel 2- Adliswil15.00Vitis Sportcenter4123 Allschwil/Hegenheimermattweg 1213 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat24.10.2015
24.10.2015 Zürich- Zug17:00YONEX Badminton Halle8005 Zürich/Geroldstrasse 56 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat24.10.2015
 
Runde 4 Fixdatum: 25.10.2015
23.10.2015 Uzwil 2- Zürich19.30BZWU Sporthalle9244 Niederuzwil/Schöntalstrasse 92 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat24.10.2015
25.10.2015 Adliswil- Luzern15.00Sportanlage Tüfi8134 Adliswil/Tüfistrasse 166 : 2w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat25.10.2015
25.10.2015Team Argovia-Team Baden12.00Leematten 25442 Fislisbach/Birmenstorferstr. 117 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat25.10.2015
25.10.2015 Zug-BSC Vitudurum11:00Sporthalle6300 Zug/Zug, General-Guisan-Str. 26 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat25.10.2015
25.10.2015 St. Gallen-Appenzell 2-SC Uni Basel 210.45Sporthalle Tal der Demut9012 St.Gallen/Demutstrasse 1136 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat25.10.2015
 
Runde 5 Fixdatum: 15.11.2015
06.11.2015 Zürich- Adliswil19:30YONEX Badminton Halle8047 Zürich/Flüelastrasse 273 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat06.11.2015
08.11.2015 Luzern-Team Argovia14.00Sportcenter Würzenbach6006 Luzern/Kreuzbruchstrasse 421 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat08.11.2015
08.11.2015SC Uni Basel 2- Uzwil 210.30Vitis Sportcenter4123 Allschwil/Hegenheimermattweg 1213 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat08.11.2015
08.11.2015BSC Vitudurum- St. Gallen-Appenzell 210:45Sporthalle Tal der Demut9012 St.Gallen/Demutstrasse 1134 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat08.11.2015
13.11.2015Team Baden- Zug2030Sporthalle Zug6300 Zug/General Guisanstrasse5 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat14.11.2015
 
Runde 6 Fixdatum: 28.11.2015
21.11.2015 Adliswil-Team Baden14.00Sportanlage Tüfi8134 Adliswil/Tüfistrasse 163 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat22.11.2015
27.11.2015 Uzwil 2-BSC Vitudurum19.30BZWU Sporthalle9244 Niederuzwil/Schöntalstrasse 96 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat28.11.2015
28.11.2015Team Argovia- St. Gallen-Appenzell 217.00Leematten 25442 Fislisbach/Birmenstorferstr. 117 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat29.11.2015
28.11.2015 Zug- Luzern11:00Sporthalle6300 Zug/Zug, General-Guisan-Str. 25 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat28.11.2015
28.11.2015 Zürich-SC Uni Basel 217:00YONEX Badminton Halle8047 Zürich/Flüelastrasse 276 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat28.11.2015
 
Runde 7 Fixdatum: 29.11.2015
22.11.2015 Adliswil- Zug15.00Turnhalle Hofern8134 Adliswil/Sonnenbergstrasse 325 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat22.11.2015
22.11.2015Team Baden-SC Uni Basel 21220Sportcenter Baregg5405 Dättwil/Zelgweg 56 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat22.11.2015
29.11.2015Team Argovia- Zürich12.00Leematten 25442 Fislisbach/Birmenstorferstr. 115 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat29.11.2015
29.11.2015 Luzern-BSC Vitudurum14.00Sportcenter Würzenbach6006 Luzern/Kreuzbruchstrasse 422 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat29.11.2015
29.11.2015 Uzwil 2- St. Gallen-Appenzell 210.30BZWU Sporthalle9244 Niederuzwil/Schöntalstrasse 94 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat29.11.2015
 
Runde 8 Fixdatum: 12.12.2015
12.12.2015SC Uni Basel 2-Team Argovia15.00Vitis Sportcenter4123 Allschwil/Hegenheimermattweg 1211 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat12.12.2015
12.12.2015BSC Vitudurum- Adliswil15:00Büelrain8400 Winterthur/Rosenstrasse 15 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat12.12.2015
12.12.2015 Zug- Uzwil 211:00Sporthalle6300 Zug/Zug, General-Guisan-Str. 25 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat12.12.2015
12.12.2015 St. Gallen-Appenzell 2-Team Baden17.00Schulhaus Engelwies9014 St.Gallen/Engelwiesstrasse 14 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat12.12.2015
12.12.2015 Zürich- Luzern16:00YONEX Badminton Halle8005 Zürich/Geroldstrasse 57 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat12.12.2015
 
Runde 9 Fixdatum: 13.12.2015
13.12.2015 Adliswil-Team Argovia15.00Turnhalle Hofern8134 Adliswil/Sonnenbergstrasse 322 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat13.12.2015
13.12.2015Team Baden- Zürich1220Sportcenter Baregg5405 Dättwil/Zelgweg 55 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat13.12.2015
13.12.2015 Luzern- Uzwil 214.00Sportcenter Würzenbach6006 Luzern/Kreuzbruchstrasse 422 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat13.12.2015
13.12.2015BSC Vitudurum-SC Uni Basel 214:00Büelrain8400 Winterthur/Rosenstrasse 15 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat13.12.2015
13.12.2015 St. Gallen-Appenzell 2- Zug10.30Sporthalle Tal der Demut9012 St.Gallen/Demutstrasse 1136 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat13.12.2015
 
Runde 10 Fixdatum: 24.01.2016
22.01.2016Team Baden-BSC Vitudurum1945KV Halle5400 Baden/Kreuzlibergstrasse 104 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat23.01.2016
23.01.2016 Adliswil- Uzwil 214.00Sportanlage Tüfi8134 Adliswil/Tüfistrasse 164 : 4w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat23.01.2016
24.01.2016Team Argovia- Zug12.00Leematten 25442 Fislisbach/Birmenstorferstr. 116 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat24.01.2016
24.01.2016SC Uni Basel 2- Luzern15.00Vitis Sportcenter4123 Allschwil/Hegenheimermattweg 1217 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat24.01.2016
30.01.2016 Zürich- St. Gallen-Appenzell 217:00YONEX Badminton Halle 8005 Zürich/Geroldstrasse 57 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
 
Runde 11 Fixdatum: 30.01.2016
10.01.2016 St. Gallen-Appenzell 2- Luzern10.30Sporthalle Tal der Demut9012 St.Gallen/Demutstrasse 1136 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat10.01.2016
29.01.2016 Zug- Zürich20:30Sporthalle6300 Zug/Zug, General-Guisan-Str. 20 : 8  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
30.01.2016 Adliswil-SC Uni Basel 213.30SIHLSPORTS8135 Langnau a.A./Sihltalstrasse 636 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
30.01.2016 Uzwil 2-Team Baden14.00MZA Breite9242 Oberuzwil/Morgenstrasse 104 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
30.01.2016BSC Vitudurum-Team Argovia17:00Büelrain8400 Winterthur/Rosenstrasse 11 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
 
Runde 12 Fixdatum: 31.01.2016
22.01.2016 Zürich- Uzwil 219:30YONEX Badminton Halle8005 Zürich/Geroldstrasse 52 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat22.01.2016
31.01.2016Team Baden-Team Argovia1220Sportcenter Baregg5405 Dätwil/Zelgweg 53 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat31.01.2016
31.01.2016 Luzern- Adliswil14.00Sportcenter Würzenbach6006 Luzern/Kreuzbruchstrasse 424 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat31.01.2016
31.01.2016SC Uni Basel 2- St. Gallen-Appenzell 210.30Vitis Sportcenter4123 Allschwil/Hegenheimermattweg 1218 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat31.01.2016
31.01.2016BSC Vitudurum- Zug14:00Büelrain8400 Winterthur/Rosenstrasse 16 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat31.01.2016
 
Runde 13 Fixdatum: 13.02.2016
12.02.2016 Uzwil 2-SC Uni Basel 219.30BZWU Sporthalle9244 Niederuzwil/Schöntalstrasse 95 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat13.02.2016
13.02.2016 Adliswil- Zürich14.00Sportanlage Tüfi8134 Adliswil/Tüfistrasse 165 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat13.02.2016
13.02.2016Team Argovia- Luzern12.00Turnhalle Brühl5412 Gebenstorf/Friedhofweg6 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat13.02.2016
13.02.2016 Zug-Team Baden18:20Sporcenter Baregg5405 Dättwil/Zelgweg 53 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat13.02.2016
13.02.2016 St. Gallen-Appenzell 2-BSC Vitudurum17.00Büelrain8400 Winterthur/Rosenstrasse 16 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat13.02.2016
 
Runde 14 Fixdatum: 14.02.2016
14.02.2016Team Baden- Adliswil1220Sportcenter Baregg5405 Dättwil/Zelgweg 52 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat14.02.2016
14.02.2016 Luzern- Zug14.00Sportcenter Würzenbach6006 Luzern/Kreuzbruchstrasse 425 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat14.02.2016
14.02.2016SC Uni Basel 2- Zürich15.00Vitis Sportcenter4123 Allschwil/Hegenheimermattweg 1216 : 2w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat14.02.2016
14.02.2016BSC Vitudurum- Uzwil 214:00Büelrain8400 Winterthur/Rosenstrasse 14 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat14.02.2016
14.02.2016 St. Gallen-Appenzell 2-Team Argovia14.00Sporthalle Volksbad9000 St.Gallen/Volksbadstrasse 242 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat14.02.2016
 
Runde 15 Fixdatum: 27.02.2016
20.02.2016 Zug- St. Gallen-Appenzell 211:00Sporthalle6300 Zug/Zug, General-Guisan-Str. 23 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat20.02.2016
27.02.2016Team Argovia- Adliswil12.00Turnhalle Brühl5412 Gebenstorf/Friedhofweg8 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat27.02.2016
27.02.2016SC Uni Basel 2-BSC Vitudurum15.00Vitis Sportcenter4123 Allschwil/Hegenheimermattweg 1215 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat27.02.2016
27.02.2016 Uzwil 2- Luzern14.00MZA Breite9242 Oberuzwil/Morgenstrasse 108 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat27.02.2016
27.02.2016 Zürich-Team Baden17:00YONEX Badminton Halle8005 Zürich/Geroldstrasse 53 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat27.02.2016
 
Runde 16 Fixdatum: 28.02.2016
26.02.2016 Zug-SC Uni Basel 220:30Sporthalle6300 Zug/Zug, General-Guisan-Str. 23 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat27.02.2016
28.02.2016 Luzern-Team Baden13.00Sportcenter Würzenbach6006 Luzern/Kreuzbruchstrasse 422 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat28.02.2016
28.02.2016 Uzwil 2-Team Argovia10.30MZA Breite9242 Oberuzwil/Morgenstrasse 104 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat28.02.2016
28.02.2016BSC Vitudurum- Zürich15:00Shuttlezone Winterthur8400 Winterthur/Zur Kesselschmiede 374 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat28.02.2016
28.02.2016 St. Gallen-Appenzell 2- Adliswil10.30Sporthalle Tal der Demut9012 St.Gallen/Demutstrasse 1137 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat28.02.2016
 
Runde 17 Fixdatum: 12.03.2016
12.03.2015 Zürich-Team Argovia17:00YONEX Badminton Halle8047 Zürich/Flüelastrasse 272 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat12.03.2016
12.03.2016SC Uni Basel 2-Team Baden15.00Vitis Sportcenter4123 Allschwil/Hegenheimermattweg 1212 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat12.03.2016
12.03.2016BSC Vitudurum- Luzern17:00Shuttlezone Winterthur8400 Winterthur/Zur Kesselschmiede 374 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat12.03.2016
12.03.2016 Zug- Adliswil11:00Sporthalle6300 Zug/Zug, General-Guisan-Str. 22 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat12.03.2016
12.03.2016 St. Gallen-Appenzell 2- Uzwil 217.00Sporthalle Volksbad9000 St.Gallen/Volksbadstrasse 244 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat12.03.2016
 
Runde 18 Fixdatum: 13.03.2016
11.03.2016 Luzern- Zürich19.15Kantihalle 56005 Luzern/Eisfeldstrasse 45 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat11.03.2016
11.03.2016 Uzwil 2- Zug19.30BZWU Sporthalle9244 Niederuzwil/Schöntalstrasse 98 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat11.03.2016
13.03.2016 Adliswil-BSC Vitudurum10.00Sportanlage Tüfi8134 Adliswil/Tüfistrasse 167 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat13.03.2016
13.03.2016Team Baden- St. Gallen-Appenzell 21220Sportcenter Baregg5405 Dättwil/Zelgweg 55 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat13.03.2016
13.03.2016Team Argovia-SC Uni Basel 212.00Turnhalle Brühl5412 Gebenstorf/Friedhofweg8 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat13.03.2016


  • Shuttle Time
  • Yonex
  • Swica
  • Summer Camp 2016