NLB


Saison:
Ranglisten und Resultate ohne Gewähr

Rangliste


   Mannschaft Pkt. Spiele   Sätze   Partien  
1  BC Yverdon-les-Bains 2 49 93 : 51 +42 205 : 136 +69 18  
2  BC Olympica-Brig 48 92 : 52 +40 202 : 131 +71 18  
3  Badminton Lausanne Association 40 77 : 67 +10 174 : 160 +14 18  
4  BC Courrendlin 37 73 : 71 +2 170 : 169 +1 18  
5  Union Fribourg-Tafers 2 34 71 : 73 -2 161 : 170 -9 18  
6  BC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 33 67 : 77 -10 167 : 182 -15 18  
7  BC Rousseau 33 67 : 77 -10 162 : 177 -15 18  
8  BC Chênois 32 68 : 76 -8 163 : 176 -13 18  
9  Team Thunersee 1 30 62 : 82 -20 155 : 185 -30 18  
10  BC St-Maurice 24 50 : 94 -44 128 : 201 -73 18  


Matchübersicht

 
Runde 1 Fixdatum: 10.10.2015
04.10.2015 Courrendlin-Badminton Lausanne Association13h30Halle de gymnastique2830 Courrendlin/Rue du 23 Juin 464 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat04.10.2015
05.10.2015 Yverdon-les-Bains 2- St-Maurice19.30Centre de Badminton1400 Yverdon-les-Bains/Av. des Sports 157 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat05.10.2015
10.10.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2- Chênois11.00Halle des Crétêts2300 la Chaux-de-Fonds/Rue de Beau-Site 114 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat10.10.2015
10.10.2015Team Thunersee 1- Rousseau13:30Sportcenter TUS3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 626 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat10.10.2015
10.10.2015 Olympica-Brig- Fribourg-Tafers 214:30Sportcenter Olympica3900 Brig/Industriestr. 948 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat10.10.2015
 
Runde 2 Fixdatum: 11.10.2015
18.09.2015 St-Maurice- La Chaux-de-Fonds 220.00Centre Sportif1890 Saint-Maurice/Tuilerie 76 : 2w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat19.09.2015
09.10.2015 Fribourg-Tafers 2- Yverdon-les-Bains 219:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg/Boulevard de Pérolles 682 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat09.10.2015
11.10.2015Badminton Lausanne Association- Olympica-Brig14:00Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 122 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat11.10.2015
11.10.2015 Rousseau- Courrendlin14h00hepia1202 Genève/Rue de la Prairie 48 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat11.10.2015
11.10.2015 Chênois-Team Thunersee 114hEcole de Marcelly1226 Thônex/Chemin de Marcelly 104 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat11.10.2015
 
Runde 3 Fixdatum: 24.10.2015
23.10.2015Team Thunersee 1- Fribourg-Tafers 219:30Sportcenter TUS3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 624 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat23.10.2015
24.10.2015 Olympica-Brig- La Chaux-de-Fonds 214:30Sportcenter Olympica3900 Brig/Industriestr. 945 : 3w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat24.10.2015
24.10.2015 Yverdon-les-Bains 2- Rousseau17.00Centre de Badminton1400 Yverdon-les-Bains/Av. des Sports 156 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat24.10.2015
31.10.2015Badminton Lausanne Association- Chênois14:00Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 123 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat31.10.2015
31.10.2015 Courrendlin- St-Maurice16h30Halle de gymnastique2830 Courrendlin/Rue du 23 Juin 464 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat31.10.2015
 
Runde 4 Fixdatum: 25.10.2015
25.10.2015 Fribourg-Tafers 2- Rousseau14:00CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg/Boulevard de Pérolles 686 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat25.10.2015
25.10.2015 Yverdon-les-Bains 2- Courrendlin11.00Centre de Badminton1400 Yverdon-les-Bains/Av. des Sports 156 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat26.10.2015
25.10.2015 Chênois- Olympica-Brig14hEcole de Marcelly1226 Thônex/Chemin de Marcelly 101 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat25.10.2015
30.10.2015 St-Maurice-Team Thunersee 120.00Centre Sportif1890 Saint-Maurice/Tuilerie 74 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat31.10.2015
08.11.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2-Badminton Lausanne Association11.00Halle des Crétêts2300 la Chaux-de-Fonds/Rue de Beau-Site 112 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat08.11.2015
 
Runde 5 Fixdatum: 15.11.2015
25.10.2015Team Thunersee 1- La Chaux-de-Fonds 212:30Sportcenter TUS3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 622 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat25.10.2015
06.11.2015Badminton Lausanne Association- Yverdon-les-Bains 219:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 125 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat06.11.2015
14.11.2015 Courrendlin- Fribourg-Tafers 216h30Halle de gymnastique2830 Courrendlin/Rue du 23 Juin 465 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat14.11.2015
21.11.2015 Rousseau- Chênois15h00Queue dArve1227 Les Acacias/5 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat21.11.2015
22.11.2015 Olympica-Brig- St-Maurice13:00Sportcenter Olympica3900 Brig/Industriestr. 946 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat22.11.2015
 
Runde 6 Fixdatum: 28.11.2015
28.11.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2- Courrendlin15.00Halle des Crétêts2300 la Chaux-de-Fonds/Rue de Beau-Site 116 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat28.11.2015
28.11.2015 Fribourg-Tafers 2-Badminton Lausanne Association16:00CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg/Boulevard de Pérolles 686 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat28.11.2015
28.11.2015 St-Maurice- Rousseau09:30Centre Sportif1890 Saint-Maurice/Tuilerie 72 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat28.11.2015
28.11.2015Team Thunersee 1- Olympica-Brig13:30Sportcenter TUS3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 622 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat28.11.2015
28.11.2015 Yverdon-les-Bains 2- Chênois17.00Centre de Badminton1400 Yverdon-les-Bains/Av. des Sports 155 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat28.11.2015
 
Runde 7 Fixdatum: 29.11.2015
08.11.2015 Courrendlin- Olympica-Brig16h30Halle de gymnastique2830 Courrendlin/Rue du 23 Juin 462 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat08.11.2015
22.11.2015Badminton Lausanne Association- Rousseau14:00Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 125 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat22.11.2015
29.11.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2- Fribourg-Tafers 211.00Halle des Crétêts2300 la Chaux-de-Fonds/Rue de Beau-Site 114 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat29.11.2015
29.11.2015 St-Maurice- Chênois10.00Centre Sportif1890 Saint-Maurice/Tuilerie 72 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat29.11.2015
29.11.2015 Yverdon-les-Bains 2-Team Thunersee 111.00Centre de Badminton1400 Yverdon-les-Bains/Av. des Sports 156 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat29.11.2015
 
Runde 8 Fixdatum: 12.12.2015
10.12.2015 Fribourg-Tafers 2- St-Maurice19:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg/Boulevard de Pérolles 686 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat10.12.2015
12.12.2015 Rousseau- La Chaux-de-Fonds 214h00hepia1202 Genève/Rue de la Prairie 46 : 2w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat12.12.2015
12.12.2015Team Thunersee 1-Badminton Lausanne Association14:30Sportcenter TUS3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 621 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat12.12.2015
12.12.2015 Olympica-Brig- Yverdon-les-Bains 214:30Sportcenter Olympica3900 Brig/Industriestr. 945 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat12.12.2015
12.12.2015 Chênois- Courrendlin14hEcole de Marcelly1226 Thônex/Chemin de Marcelly 105 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat12.12.2015
 
Runde 9 Fixdatum: 13.12.2015
13.12.2015 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2- Yverdon-les-Bains 215.00Halle des Crétêts2300 la Chaux-de-Fonds/Rue de Beau-Site 114 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat13.12.2015
13.12.2015Badminton Lausanne Association- St-Maurice14:00Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 128 : 0w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat13.12.2015
13.12.2015 Rousseau- Olympica-Brig14h00Queue dArve1227 Les Acacias/0 : 8  Bestätigtes Resultat13.12.2015
13.12.2015 Courrendlin-Team Thunersee 116h30Halle de gymnastique2830 Courrendlin/Rue du 23 Juin 463 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat13.12.2015
13.12.2015 Chênois- Fribourg-Tafers 214hEcole de Marcelly1226 Thônex/Chemin de Marcelly 104 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat13.12.2015
 
Runde 10 Fixdatum: 24.01.2016
22.01.2016 Yverdon-les-Bains 2- Fribourg-Tafers 220.00Centre de Badminton1400 Yverdon-les-Bains/Av. des Sports 155 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat22.01.2016
23.01.2016 Olympica-Brig-Badminton Lausanne Association14:30Sportcenter Olympica3900 Brig/Industriestr. 947 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat23.01.2016
24.01.2016 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2- St-Maurice11.00Halle des Crétêts2300 la Chaux-de-Fonds/Rue de Beau-Site 115 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat24.01.2016
24.01.2016Team Thunersee 1- Chênois13:30Sportcenter TUS3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 623 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat24.01.2016
24.01.2016 Courrendlin- Rousseau11h30Halle de gymnastique2830 Courrendlin/Rue du 23 Juin 466 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat24.01.2016
 
Runde 11 Fixdatum: 30.01.2016
29.01.2016 St-Maurice- Courrendlin20.00Centre Sportif1890 Saint-Maurice/Tuilerie 72 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat29.01.2016
30.01.2016 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2- Olympica-Brig15.00Halle des Crétêts2300 la Chaux-de-Fonds/Rue de Beau-Site 116 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
30.01.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 2-Team Thunersee 116:00CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg/Boulevard de Pérolles 686 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
30.01.2016 Rousseau- Yverdon-les-Bains 217h00hepia1202 Genève/Rue de la Prairie 43 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
30.01.2016 Chênois-Badminton Lausanne Association14hEcole de Marcelly1226 Thônex/Chemin de Marcelly 103 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
 
Runde 12 Fixdatum: 31.01.2016
31.01.2016Badminton Lausanne Association- La Chaux-de-Fonds 214:00Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 126 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat31.01.2016
31.01.2016 Rousseau- Fribourg-Tafers 214h00hepia1202 Genève/Rue de la Prairie 46 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat31.01.2016
31.01.2016Team Thunersee 1- St-Maurice13:30Sportcenter TUS3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 626 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat31.01.2016
31.01.2016 Olympica-Brig- Chênois14:30Sportcenter Olympica3900 Brig/Industriestr. 946 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat31.01.2016
31.01.2016 Courrendlin- Yverdon-les-Bains 216h30Halle de gymnastique2830 Courrendlin/Rue du 23 Juin 466 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat31.01.2016
 
Runde 13 Fixdatum: 13.02.2016
12.02.2016 St-Maurice- Olympica-Brig20.00Centre Sportif1890 Saint-Maurice/Tuilerie 74 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat13.02.2016
12.02.2016 Yverdon-les-Bains 2-Badminton Lausanne Association20.00Centre de Badminton1400 Yverdon-les-Bains/Av. des Sports 156 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat12.02.2016
13.02.2016 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2-Team Thunersee 111.00Halle des Crétêts2300 la Chaux-de-Fonds/Rue de Beau-Site 116 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat13.02.2016
13.02.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 2- Courrendlin11:00CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg/Boulevard de Pérolles 683 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat13.02.2016
13.02.2016 Chênois- Rousseau15hEcole de Marcelly1226 Thônex/Chemin de Marcelly 103 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat13.02.2016
 
Runde 14 Fixdatum: 14.02.2016
23.01.2016 Courrendlin- La Chaux-de-Fonds 216h30Halle de gymnastique2830 Courrendlin/Rue du 23 Juin 466 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat23.01.2016
14.02.2016Badminton Lausanne Association- Fribourg-Tafers 214:00Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 125 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat14.02.2016
14.02.2016 Rousseau- St-Maurice14h00Queue dArve1227 Les Acacias/4 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat14.02.2016
14.02.2016 Olympica-Brig-Team Thunersee 114:30Sportcenter Olympica3900 Brig/Industriestr. 945 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat14.02.2016
14.02.2016 Chênois- Yverdon-les-Bains 214hEcole de Marcelly1226 Thônex/Chemin de Marcelly 103 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat14.02.2016
 
Runde 15 Fixdatum: 27.02.2016
19.02.2016 St-Maurice-Badminton Lausanne Association20.00Centre Sportif1890 Saint-Maurice/Tuilerie 77 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat20.02.2016
26.02.2016 Yverdon-les-Bains 2- La Chaux-de-Fonds 220.00Centre de Badminton1400 Yverdon-les-Bains/Av. des Sports 156 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat26.02.2016
27.02.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 2- Chênois17:00CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg/Boulevard de Pérolles 685 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat27.02.2016
27.02.2016Team Thunersee 1- Courrendlin14:30Sportcenter TUS3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 622 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat27.02.2016
27.02.2016 Olympica-Brig- Rousseau14:30Sportcenter Olympica3900 Brig/Industriestr. 945 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat27.02.2016
 
Runde 16 Fixdatum: 28.02.2016
17.02.2016 St-Maurice- Yverdon-les-Bains 220.00Centre Sportif1890 Saint-Maurice/Tuilerie 71 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat18.02.2016
28.02.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 2- Olympica-Brig14:00CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg/Boulevard de Pérolles 686 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat28.02.2016
28.02.2016Badminton Lausanne Association- Courrendlin14:00Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 124 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat28.02.2016
28.02.2016 Rousseau-Team Thunersee 114h00hepia1202 Genève/Rue de la Prairie 42 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat28.02.2016
28.02.2016 Chênois- La Chaux-de-Fonds 213hEcole de Marcelly1226 Thônex/Chemin de Marcelly 104 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat28.02.2016
 
Runde 17 Fixdatum: 12.03.2016
12.03.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 2- La Chaux-de-Fonds 217:00CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg/Boulevard de Pérolles 682 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat12.03.2016
12.03.2016 Rousseau-Badminton Lausanne Association14h00Queue dArve1227 Les Acacias/1 : 7w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat12.03.2016
12.03.2016Team Thunersee 1- Yverdon-les-Bains 214:30Sportcenter TUS3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 624 : 4w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat12.03.2016
12.03.2016 Olympica-Brig- Courrendlin14:30Sportcenter Olympica3900 Brig/Industriestr. 943 : 5w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat12.03.2016
12.03.2016 Chênois- St-Maurice13hEcole de Marcelly1226 Thônex/Chemin de Marcelly 106 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat12.03.2016
 
Runde 18 Fixdatum: 13.03.2016
11.03.2016 St-Maurice- Fribourg-Tafers 220.00Centre Sportif1890 Saint-Maurice/Tuilerie 72 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat11.03.2016
13.03.2016 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2- Rousseau10.00Halle des Crétêts2300 la Chaux-de-Fonds/Rue de Beau-Site 111 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat13.03.2016
13.03.2016Badminton Lausanne Association-Team Thunersee 114:00Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 124 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat13.03.2016
13.03.2016 Courrendlin- Chênois16h30Halle de gymnastique2830 Courrendlin/Rue du 23 Juin 464 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat13.03.2016
13.03.2016 Yverdon-les-Bains 2- Olympica-Brig15.00Centre de Badminton1400 Yverdon-les-Bains/Av. des Sports 157 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat13.03.2016


  • Shuttle Time
  • Yonex
  • Swica
  • Summer Camp 2016