1.Liga


Saison:
Ranglisten und Resultate ohne Gewähr

Gruppen 1. Liga
101 102 103 104

Rangliste


   Mannschaft Pkt. Spiele   Sätze   Partien  
1  BC Sion 26 58 : 40 +18 127 : 98 +29 14  
2  BC Uni Bern 2 24 57 : 41 +16 129 : 100 +29 14  
3  Neuchâtel BC 23 51 : 47 +4 115 : 106 +9 14  
4  Badminton Lausanne Association 2 22 50 : 48 +2 112 : 110 +2 14  
5  LUC Badminton 20 50 : 48 +2 116 : 112 +4 14  
6  Union Fribourg-Tafers 3 20 48 : 50 -2 113 : 114 -1 14  
7  BC Schmitten 18 42 : 56 -14 105 : 128 -23 14  
8  BC Morges 15 36 : 62 -26 93 : 142 -49 14  


Matchübersicht

 
Runde 1 Fixdatum: 20.10.2015
18.09.2015 Fribourg-Tafers 3- Morges19:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 684 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat19.09.2015
09.10.2015 Sion-Badminton Lausanne Association 22000Ecole Professionnelle Technique 1950 Sion/Chemin St-Hubert 2 4 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat10.10.2015
11.10.2015 Schmitten- Uni Bern 213:00Gwatt3185 Schmitten FR/Gwattstrasse 272 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat11.10.2015
16.10.2015LUC Badminton -Neuchâtel 19:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Chemin du viaduc 125 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat16.10.2015
 
Runde 2 Fixdatum: 20.10.2015
11.09.2015Badminton Lausanne Association 2- Fribourg-Tafers 319:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 127 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat12.09.2015
12.09.2015 Uni Bern 2- Sion16:00ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1454 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat13.09.2015
09.10.2015 Morges-LUC Badminton 19:30Collège du Petit-Dézaley1110 Morges/Av. du Delay 11 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat09.10.2015
 
Runde 3 Fixdatum: 20.10.2015
26.09.2015 Sion-LUC Badminton 1500Ecole Professionnelle Technique1950 Sion/Chemin St-Hubert 2 5 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat26.09.2015
02.10.2015Badminton Lausanne Association 2- Schmitten19:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 125 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat03.10.2015
02.10.2015 Morges-Neuchâtel 19:30Collège du Petit-Dézaley1110 Morges/Av. du Delay 11 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat02.10.2015
 
Runde 4 Fixdatum: 20.11.2015
30.10.2015Badminton Lausanne Association 2- Uni Bern 219:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 124 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat31.10.2015
30.10.2015LUC Badminton - Fribourg-Tafers 319:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Chemin du viaduc 125 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat30.10.2015
06.11.2015Neuchâtel - Schmitten20.00Ecole primaire des Acacias2000 Neuchâtel/Rue des Acacias 13 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat07.11.2015
 
Runde 5 Fixdatum: 20.11.2015
02.10.2015 Fribourg-Tafers 3- Sion19:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 683 : 4w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat03.10.2015
24.10.2015 Uni Bern 2-Neuchâtel 16:00ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1453 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat24.10.2015
08.11.2015 Schmitten- Morges13:00Gwatt3185 Schmitten FR/Gwattstrasse 275 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat08.11.2015
 
Runde 6 Fixdatum: 20.12.2015
06.11.2015 Morges- Uni Bern 219:30Collège du Petit-Dézaley1110 Morges/Av. du Delay 14 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat07.11.2015
20.11.2015Badminton Lausanne Association 2-Neuchâtel 19:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 126 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat21.11.2015
27.11.2015 Fribourg-Tafers 3- Schmitten19:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 683 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat28.11.2015
 
Runde 7 Fixdatum: 20.12.2015
22.11.2015 Uni Bern 2- Fribourg-Tafers 311:00ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1453 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat22.11.2015
27.11.2015Neuchâtel - Sion20.00Ecole primaire des Acacias2000 Neuchâtel/Rue des Acacias 15 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat27.11.2015
29.11.2015 Schmitten-LUC Badminton 13:00Gwatt3185 Schmitten FR/Gwattstrasse 274 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat29.11.2015
 
Runde 8 Fixdatum: 20.12.2015
13.11.2015LUC Badminton -Badminton Lausanne Association 219:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Chemin du viaduc 127 : 0w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat14.11.2015
11.12.2015Neuchâtel - Fribourg-Tafers 320.00Ecole primaire des Acacias2000 Neuchâtel/Rue des Acacias 15 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat12.12.2015
17.12.2015 Sion- Morges1930Ecole Professionnelle Technique1950 Sion/Chemin St-Hubert 26 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat18.12.2015
 
Runde 9 Fixdatum: 30.01.2016
04.12.2015LUC Badminton - Uni Bern 219:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Chemin du viaduc 123 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat04.12.2015
08.01.2016 Morges-Badminton Lausanne Association 219:30Collège du Petit-Dézaley1110 Morges/Av. du Delay 12 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat08.01.2016
30.01.2016 Schmitten- Sion13.30Gwatt3185 Schmitten FR/Gwattstrasse 273 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat31.01.2016
 
Runde 10 Fixdatum: 30.01.2016
15.01.2016 Morges- Fribourg-Tafers 319:30Collège du Petit-Dézaley1110 Morges/Av. du Delay 14 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat16.01.2016
16.01.2016 Uni Bern 2- Schmitten16:00ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1456 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat18.01.2016
22.01.2016Neuchâtel -LUC Badminton 20.00Ecole primaire des Acacias2000 Neuchâtel/Rue des Acacias 14 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat23.01.2016
22.01.2016Badminton Lausanne Association 2- Sion19:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 125 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat22.01.2016
 
Runde 11 Fixdatum: 30.01.2016
10.12.2015LUC Badminton - Morges19:30Centre sportif UNIL/EPFL, bâtiment SOS21015 St. Sulpice/Salle omnisport 25 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat11.12.2015
12.12.2015 Sion- Uni Bern 21600Ecole Professionnelle Technique1950 Sion/Chemin St-Hubert 25 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat12.12.2015
29.01.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 3-Badminton Lausanne Association 219:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 685 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
 
Runde 12 Fixdatum: 28.02.2016
05.02.2016Neuchâtel - Morges20.00Ecole primaire des Acacias2000 Neuchâtel/Rue des Acacias 14 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat06.02.2016
06.02.2016 Schmitten-Badminton Lausanne Association 215.30Gwatt3185 Schmitten FR/Gwattstrasse 274 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat06.02.2016
26.02.2016LUC Badminton - Sion19:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Chemin du viaduc 123 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat26.02.2016
 
Runde 13 Fixdatum: 28.02.2016
05.12.2015 Uni Bern 2-Badminton Lausanne Association 215:30ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1457 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat05.12.2015
05.02.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 3-LUC Badminton 19:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 686 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat06.02.2016
13.02.2016 Schmitten-Neuchâtel 13.30Gwatt3185 Schmitten FR/Gwattstrasse 273 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat13.02.2016
 
Runde 14 Fixdatum: 28.02.2016
29.01.2016 Morges- Schmitten19:30Collège du Petit-Dézaley1110 Morges/Av. du Delay 16 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat29.01.2016
19.02.2016Neuchâtel - Uni Bern 220.00Ecole primaire des Acacias2000 Neuchâtel/Rue des Acacias 14 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat20.02.2016
20.02.2016 Sion- Fribourg-Tafers 31600Ecole Professionnelle Technique1950 Sion/Chemin St-Hubert 24 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat20.02.2016
 
Runde 15 Fixdatum: 30.03.2016
21.02.2016 Uni Bern 2- Morges11:00ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1455 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat21.02.2016
18.03.2016Neuchâtel -Badminton Lausanne Association 220.00Ecole primaire des Acacias2000 Neuchâtel/Rue des Acacias 15 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat19.03.2016
20.03.2016 Schmitten- Fribourg-Tafers 313.30Gwatt3185 Schmitten FR/Gwattstrasse 274 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat20.03.2016
 
Runde 16 Fixdatum: 30.03.2016
11.03.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 3- Uni Bern 219:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 685 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat11.03.2016
12.03.2016 Sion-Neuchâtel 1600Ecole Professionnelle Technique1950 Sion/Chemin St-Hubert 25 : 2w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat12.03.2016
18.03.2016LUC Badminton - Schmitten19:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Chemin du viaduc 124 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat18.03.2016
 
Runde 17 Fixdatum: 30.03.2016
03.03.2016Badminton Lausanne Association 2-LUC Badminton 19:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 124 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat03.03.2016
16.03.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 3-Neuchâtel 20:15CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 685 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat17.03.2016
18.03.2016 Morges- Sion19:30Collège du Petit-Dézaley1110 Morges/Av. du Delay 12 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat22.03.2016
 
Runde 18 Fixdatum: 30.03.2016
05.03.2016 Sion- Schmitten1600Ecole Professionnelle Technique1950 Sion/Chemin St-Hubert 25 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat05.03.2016
11.03.2016Badminton Lausanne Association 2- Morges19:30Centre Badminton Malley1008 Prilly/Ch Viaduc 124 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat11.03.2016
13.03.2016 Uni Bern 2-LUC Badminton 11:00ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1457 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat13.03.2016


  • Shuttle Time
  • Yonex
  • Swica
  • Summer Camp 2016