2.Liga


Saison:
Ranglisten und Resultate ohne Gewähr

Gruppen 2. Liga
201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208

Rangliste


   Mannschaft Pkt. Spiele   Sätze   Partien  
1  BC Villars-sur-Glâne 26 59 : 25 +34 131 : 69 +62 12  
2  BC Glâne 23 50 : 34 +16 108 : 83 +25 12  
3  Union Fribourg-Tafers 5 19 45 : 39 +6 105 : 89 +16 12  
4  BC Einigen/Spiez 17 38 : 46 -8 89 : 107 -18 12  
5  BV Team Baselland 3 15 39 : 45 -6 99 : 104 -5 12  
6  BC T.U.S. 14 34 : 50 -16 83 : 110 -27 12  
7  BC Kerzers 12 29 : 55 -26 68 : 121 -53 12  


Matchübersicht

 
Runde 1 Fixdatum: 20.10.2015
11.09.2015 Fribourg-Tafers 5- Kerzers19:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 685 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat13.09.2015
15.09.2015 Villars-sur-Glâne- Einigen/Spiez19h30Centre Sportif du Platy1752 Villars-sur-Glâne/Route du Centre sportif 17 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat15.09.2015
15.10.2015 Glâne- T.U.S.20h30Bicubic1680 Romont/Rte d Arruffens 376 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat16.10.2015
 
Runde 2 Fixdatum: 20.10.2015
27.09.2015 Kerzers- Team Baselland 313:00Sporthalle Schmittengässli3210 Kerzers/Schulhausstr. 72 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat27.09.2015
16.10.2015 T.U.S.- Fribourg-Tafers 519:30TUS Sportcenter3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 623 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat17.10.2015
 
Runde 3 Fixdatum: 20.10.2015
02.10.2015 Fribourg-Tafers 5- Villars-sur-Glâne19:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 685 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat03.10.2015
02.10.2015 Kerzers- Glâne20:45Sporthalle Schmittengässli3210 Kerzers/Schulhausstr. 72 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat03.10.2015
 
Runde 4 Fixdatum: 20.11.2015
10.11.2015 Einigen/Spiez- Glâne20:15Sporthalle Spiezwiler3700 Spiez/Faulenbachweg 850 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat12.11.2015
15.11.2015 Villars-sur-Glâne- Team Baselland 314h30Centre Sportif du Platy1752 Villars-sur-Glâne/Route du Centre sportif 14 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat15.11.2015
15.11.2015 Kerzers- T.U.S.10:00Sporthalle Schmittengässli3210 Kerzers/Schulhausstr. 72 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat15.11.2015
 
Runde 5 Fixdatum: 20.11.2015
16.11.2015 Team Baselland 3- Fribourg-Tafers 520:15KUSPO4133 Pratteln/Oberemattstr. 136 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat17.11.2015
20.11.2015 T.U.S.- Einigen/Spiez19:30TUS Sportcenter3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 624 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat21.11.2015
 
Runde 6 Fixdatum: 20.12.2015
27.11.2015 Kerzers- Einigen/Spiez20:45Sporthalle Schmittengässli3210 Kerzers/Schulhausstr. 74 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat28.11.2015
30.11.2015 Team Baselland 3- Glâne20:15KUSPO4133 Pratteln/Oberemattstr. 133 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat30.11.2015
 
Runde 7 Fixdatum: 20.12.2015
06.11.2015 Glâne- Villars-sur-Glâne20h30Bicubic1680 Romont/Rte d Arruffens 374 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat07.11.2015
29.11.2015 Einigen/Spiez- Fribourg-Tafers 514:00Sporthalle Spiezwiler3700 Spiez/Faulenbachweg 855 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat30.11.2015
18.12.2015 T.U.S.- Team Baselland 319:30TUS Sportcenter3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 622 : 5w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat19.12.2015
 
Runde 8 Fixdatum: 20.12.2015
10.12.2015 Villars-sur-Glâne- Kerzers19h30Centre Sportif du Platy1752 Villars-sur-Glâne/Route du Centre sportif 16 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat10.12.2015
20.12.2015 Einigen/Spiez- Team Baselland 310:00Sporthalle Spiezwiler3700 Spiez/Faulenbachweg 854 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat21.12.2015
 
Runde 9 Fixdatum: 30.01.2016
04.12.2015 Glâne- Fribourg-Tafers 520h30Bicubic1680 Romont/Rte d Arruffens 373 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat05.12.2015
28.01.2016 Villars-sur-Glâne- T.U.S.19h30Centre Sportif du Platy1752 Villars-sur-Glâne/Route du Centre sportif 17 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat28.01.2016
 
Runde 10 Fixdatum: 30.01.2016
13.12.2015 Kerzers- Fribourg-Tafers 513:00Sporthalle Schmittengässli3210 Kerzers/Schulhausstr. 75 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat13.12.2015
24.01.2016 Einigen/Spiez- Villars-sur-Glâne10:00Sporthalle Spiezwiler3700 Spiez/Faulenbachweg 852 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat25.01.2016
29.01.2016 T.U.S.- Glâne19:30TUS Sportcenter3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 625 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
 
Runde 11 Fixdatum: 30.01.2016
18.01.2016 Team Baselland 3- Kerzers20:15KUSPO4133 Pratteln/Oberemattstr. 135 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat19.01.2016
22.01.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 5- T.U.S.19:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 685 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat23.01.2016
 
Runde 12 Fixdatum: 28.02.2016
15.01.2016 Glâne- Kerzers20h30Bicubic1680 Romont/Rte d Arruffens 376 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat16.01.2016
17.01.2016 Villars-sur-Glâne- Fribourg-Tafers 514h30Centre Sportif du Platy1752 Villars-sur-Glâne/Route du Centre sportif 14 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat17.01.2016
 
Runde 13 Fixdatum: 28.02.2016
21.01.2016 Glâne- Einigen/Spiez20h30Bicubic1680 Romont/Rte d Arruffens 373 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat22.01.2016
01.02.2016 Team Baselland 3- Villars-sur-Glâne20:15KUSPO4133 Pratteln/Oberemattstr. 130 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat02.02.2016
26.02.2016 T.U.S.- Kerzers19:30TUS Sportcenter3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 625 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat27.02.2016
 
Runde 14 Fixdatum: 28.02.2016
23.02.2016 Einigen/Spiez- T.U.S.19:30Sporthalle Spiezwiler3700 Spiez/Faulenbachweg 855 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat24.02.2016
26.02.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 5- Team Baselland 319:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 686 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat28.02.2016
 
Runde 15 Fixdatum: 30.03.2016
13.03.2016 Einigen/Spiez- Kerzers14:00Sporthalle Spiezwiler3700 Spiez/Faulenbachweg 854 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat14.03.2016
13.03.2016 Glâne- Team Baselland 315h00Bicubic1680 Romont/Rte d Arruffens 376 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat13.03.2016
 
Runde 16 Fixdatum: 30.03.2016
03.03.2016 Villars-sur-Glâne- Glâne19h30Centre Sportif du Platy1752 Villars-sur-Glâne/Route du Centre sportif 15 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat03.03.2016
07.03.2016 Team Baselland 3- T.U.S.20:15KUSPO4133 Pratteln/Oberemattstr. 134 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat08.03.2016
16.03.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 5- Einigen/Spiez20:15CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 683 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat18.03.2016
 
Runde 17 Fixdatum: 30.03.2016
21.02.2016 Kerzers- Villars-sur-Glâne10:00Sporthalle Schmittengässli3210 Kerzers/Schulhausstr. 73 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat21.02.2016
14.03.2016 Team Baselland 3- Einigen/Spiez20:15KUSPO4133 Pratteln/Oberemattstr. 133 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat14.03.2016
 
Runde 18 Fixdatum: 30.03.2016
11.03.2016 T.U.S.- Villars-sur-Glâne19:30TUS Sportcenter3661 Uetendorf/Uttigenstrasse 622 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat13.03.2016
17.03.2016 Fribourg-Tafers 5- Glâne19:30CO Pérolles1700 Fribourg  /Boulevard de Pérolles 685 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat18.03.2016


  • Shuttle Time
  • Yonex
  • Swica
  • Summer Camp 2016