2.Liga


Saison:
Ranglisten und Resultate ohne Gewähr

Gruppen 2. Liga
201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208

Rangliste


   Mannschaft Pkt. Spiele   Sätze   Partien  
1  SC Uni Basel 3 34 75 : 23 +52 157 : 69 +88 14  
2  Team Thunersee 2 24 56 : 42 +14 126 : 103 +23 14  
3  Team Smaesch 1 23 54 : 44 +10 124 : 112 +12 14  
4  BC Uni Bern 3 21 46 : 52 -6 106 : 120 -14 14  
5  BC Burgdorf-Jegenstorf 18 46 : 52 -6 114 : 117 -3 14  
6  BC Tavannes 17 43 : 55 -12 103 : 123 -20 14  
7  BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen 17 42 : 56 -14 104 : 122 -18 14  
8  BV Team Baselland 4 14 30 : 68 -38 80 : 148 -68 14  


Matchübersicht

 
Runde 1 Fixdatum: 20.10.2015
13.09.2015 Uni Bern 3-Team Thunersee 211:00ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1454 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat13.09.2015
22.09.2015 Tavannes- Ostermundigen-Bolligen20h15halle des sports2710 Tavannes/Rue du foyer 35 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat22.09.2015
27.09.2015Team Smaesch 1-SC Uni Basel 313:30TH Gartenstrasse4123 Allschwil/Gartenstrasse 173 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat27.09.2015
23.10.2015 Burgdorf-Jegenstorf- Team Baselland 420:00Schützenmatt3400 Burgdorf/Sägegasse 135 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat24.10.2015
 
Runde 2 Fixdatum: 20.10.2015
17.10.2015Team Thunersee 2- Burgdorf-Jegenstorf13.30Sportcenter TuS3661 Uetendorf/Uttingenstrasse 622 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat18.10.2015
20.10.2015SC Uni Basel 3- Uni Bern 319.30Pfaffenholz4055 Basel/Im Burgfelderhof 60B 7 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat20.10.2015
30.10.2015 Team Baselland 4- Tavannes20:15Sporthalle Schauenburg4410 Liestal/Schauenburgerstrasse 34 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat31.10.2015
 
Runde 3 Fixdatum: 20.10.2015
02.10.2015 Team Baselland 4- Ostermundigen-Bolligen20:15Sporthalle Schauenburg4410 Liestal/Schauenburgerstrasse 34 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat03.10.2015
09.10.2015Team Thunersee 2-Team Smaesch 119.30Sportcenter TuS3661 Uetendorf/Uttingenstrasse 623 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat10.10.2015
17.10.2015 Uni Bern 3- Tavannes16:00ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1455 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat18.10.2015
 
Runde 4 Fixdatum: 20.11.2015
29.10.2015 Tavannes- Burgdorf-Jegenstorf20h15halle des sports2710 Tavannes/Rue du foyer 33 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat30.10.2015
13.11.2015 Ostermundigen-Bolligen-Team Smaesch 120:00VBS Sandhalle3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl/Moosstr. 253 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat14.11.2015
28.11.2015Team Thunersee 2-SC Uni Basel 313.30Sportcenter TuS3661 Uetendorf/Uttingenstrasse 621 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat30.11.2015
 
Runde 5 Fixdatum: 20.11.2015
30.10.2015 Burgdorf-Jegenstorf- Uni Bern 320:00Schützenmatt3400 Burgdorf/Sägegasse 135 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat31.10.2015
08.11.2015Team Smaesch 1- Team Baselland 413:30TH Gartenstrasse4123 Allschwil/Gartenstrasse 172 : 5w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat09.11.2015
10.11.2015SC Uni Basel 3- Ostermundigen-Bolligen19.30Pfaffenholz4055 Basel/Im Burgfelderhof 60B6 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat11.11.2015
 
Runde 6 Fixdatum: 20.12.2015
11.12.2015 Team Baselland 4-SC Uni Basel 320:15Sporthalle Schauenburg4410 Liestal/Schauenburgerstrasse 30 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat11.12.2015
11.12.2015 Burgdorf-Jegenstorf-Team Smaesch 120:00Schützenmatt3400 Burgdorf/Sägegasse 132 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat12.12.2015
19.12.2015Team Thunersee 2- Ostermundigen-Bolligen13.30Sportcenter TuS3661 Uetendorf/Uttingenstrasse 627 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat19.12.2015
 
Runde 7 Fixdatum: 20.12.2015
23.11.2015Team Smaesch 1- Tavannes20:00TH Gartenstrasse4123 Allschwil/Gartenstrasse 174 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat24.11.2015
27.11.2015 Ostermundigen-Bolligen- Uni Bern 320:00VBS Sandhalle3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl/Moosstr. 255 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat28.11.2015
01.12.2015SC Uni Basel 3- Burgdorf-Jegenstorf19:30Pfaffenholz4055 Basel/Im Burgfelderhof 60B6 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat01.12.2015
 
Runde 8 Fixdatum: 20.12.2015
22.11.2015 Uni Bern 3- Team Baselland 411:00ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1452 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat22.11.2015
01.12.2015 Tavannes-Team Thunersee 220h15halle des sports2710 Tavannes/Rue du foyer 33 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat01.12.2015
04.12.2015 Ostermundigen-Bolligen- Burgdorf-Jegenstorf20:00VBS Sandhalle3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl/Moosstr. 253 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat05.12.2015
 
Runde 9 Fixdatum: 30.01.2016
17.12.2015 Tavannes-SC Uni Basel 320h00halle des sports2710 Tavannes/Rue du foyer 32 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat18.12.2015
17.01.2016Team Smaesch 1- Uni Bern 311:00MZH Löhrenacker4147 Aesch/Landskronstrasse 412 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat17.01.2016
29.01.2016 Team Baselland 4-Team Thunersee 220:15Sporthalle Schauenburg4410 Liestal/Schauenburgerstrasse 32 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
 
Runde 10 Fixdatum: 30.01.2016
08.01.2016 Team Baselland 4- Burgdorf-Jegenstorf20:15Sporthalle Schauenburg4410 Liestal/Schauenburgerstrasse 30 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat09.01.2016
19.01.2016 Ostermundigen-Bolligen- Tavannes20:00VBS Sandhalle3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl/Moosstr.253 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat20.01.2016
23.01.2016Team Thunersee 2- Uni Bern 313.30Sportcenter TuS3661 Uetendorf/Uttingenstrasse 623 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat25.01.2016
26.01.2016SC Uni Basel 3-Team Smaesch 119.30Pfaffenholz4055 Basel/Im Burgfelderhof 60B4 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat27.01.2016
 
Runde 11 Fixdatum: 30.01.2016
05.12.2015 Uni Bern 3-SC Uni Basel 313:00ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1452 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat05.12.2015
14.01.2016 Tavannes- Team Baselland 420h15halle des sports2710 Tavannes/Rue du foyer 35 : 2w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat14.01.2016
22.01.2016 Burgdorf-Jegenstorf-Team Thunersee 220:30Schützenmatt3400 Burgdorf/Sägegasse 133 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat23.01.2016
 
Runde 12 Fixdatum: 28.02.2016
02.02.2016 Ostermundigen-Bolligen- Team Baselland 420:00VBS Sandhalle3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl/Moosstr. 255 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat03.02.2016
11.02.2016 Tavannes- Uni Bern 320h15halle des sports2710 Tavannes/Rue du foyer 35 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat11.02.2016
28.02.2016Team Smaesch 1-Team Thunersee 214:00TH Gartenstrasse 4123 Allschwil/Gartenstrasse 173 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat28.02.2016
 
Runde 13 Fixdatum: 28.02.2016
29.01.2016 Burgdorf-Jegenstorf- Tavannes20:00Schützenmatt3400 Burgdorf/Sägegasse 133 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat30.01.2016
31.01.2016Team Smaesch 1- Ostermundigen-Bolligen11:00TH Gartenstrasse4123 Allschwil/Gartenstrasse 173 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat31.01.2016
28.02.2016SC Uni Basel 3-Team Thunersee 211.00Vitis Sportcenter4123 Allschwil/Hegenheimermattweg 1212 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat28.02.2016
 
Runde 14 Fixdatum: 28.02.2016
16.01.2016 Uni Bern 3- Burgdorf-Jegenstorf13:00ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1456 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat16.01.2016
23.02.2016 Ostermundigen-Bolligen-SC Uni Basel 320:00VBS Sandhalle3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl/Moosstr. 254 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat24.02.2016
26.02.2016 Team Baselland 4-Team Smaesch 120:15Sporthalle Schauenburg4410 Liestal/Schauenburgerstrasse 30 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat27.02.2016
 
Runde 15 Fixdatum: 30.03.2016
08.03.2016SC Uni Basel 3- Team Baselland 419.30Pfaffenholz4055 Basel/Im Burgfelderhof 60B7 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat09.03.2016
12.03.2016 Ostermundigen-Bolligen-Team Thunersee 217:00VBS Sandhalle3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl/Moosstr. 251 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat13.03.2016
13.03.2016Team Smaesch 1- Burgdorf-Jegenstorf11:00TH Gartenstrasse4123 Allschwil/Gartenstrasse 175 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat15.03.2016
 
Runde 16 Fixdatum: 30.03.2016
20.02.2016 Uni Bern 3- Ostermundigen-Bolligen13:00ZSSw3012 Bern/Bremgartenstrasse 1453 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat21.02.2016
03.03.2016 Tavannes-Team Smaesch 120h15halle des sports2710 Tavannes/Rue du foyer 31 : 6w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat04.03.2016
04.03.2016 Burgdorf-Jegenstorf-SC Uni Basel 320:00Schützenmatt3400 Burgdorf/Sägegasse 131 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat05.03.2016
 
Runde 17 Fixdatum: 30.03.2016
13.02.2016Team Thunersee 2- Tavannes13.30Sportcenter TuS3661 Uetendorf/Uttingenstrasse 624 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat13.02.2016
23.02.2016 Team Baselland 4- Uni Bern 320:15Sporthalle Schauenburg4410 Liestal/Schauenburgerstrasse 32 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat24.02.2016
11.03.2016 Burgdorf-Jegenstorf- Ostermundigen-Bolligen20:00Schützenmatt3400 Burgdorf/Sägegasse 133 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat12.03.2016
 
Runde 18 Fixdatum: 30.03.2016
05.03.2016 Uni Bern 3-Team Smaesch 113:00Sportcenter Thalmatt3037 Herrenschwanden/Mettlenwaldweg 194 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat05.03.2016
15.03.2016SC Uni Basel 3- Tavannes19.30Pfaffenholz4055 Basel/Im Burgfelderhof 60B7 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat15.03.2016
20.03.2016Team Thunersee 2- Team Baselland 413.30Sportcenter TuS3661 Uetendorf/Uttingenstrasse 625 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat21.03.2016


  • Shuttle Time
  • Yonex
  • Swica
  • Summer Camp 2016