4.Liga


Saison:
Ranglisten und Resultate ohne Gewähr

Gruppen 4. Liga
401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410
411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420
421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430
431 432 433

Rangliste


   Mannschaft Pkt. Spiele   Sätze   Partien  
1  BC Corminboeuf 2 8 18 : 3 +15 38 : 9 +29 3  
2  BC Glâne 4 8 17 : 4 +13 34 : 10 +24 3  
3  BC Granges-Paccot 2 8 17 : 11 +6 39 : 26 +13 4  
4  BC Le Looping Autigny 3 7 : 7 0 16 : 17 -1 2  
5  BC Payerne 3 9 : 12 -3 20 : 25 -5 3  
6  BC Villars-sur-Glâne 3 3 9 : 19 -10 21 : 40 -19 4  
7  Team la Gruyère 5 0 0 : 21 -21 1 : 42 -41 3  


Matchübersicht

 
Runde 1 Fixdatum: 20.10.2014
10.09.2014 Payerne- Le Looping Autigny20:00Centre sportif des Rammes1530 Payerne/Rue des rammes3 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat11.09.2014
21.09.2014 Villars-sur-Glâne 3- Glâne 414h00Centre Sportif du Platy1752 Villars-sur-Glâne/Route du Centre Sportif 13 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat22.09.2014
26.09.2014Team la Gruyère 5- Corminboeuf 220:30Duvillard1663 Epagny/0 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat26.09.2014
 
Runde 2 Fixdatum: 20.10.2014
24.09.2014 Corminboeuf 2- Villars-sur-Glâne 320:30Halle de Sport1720 Corminboeuf/Route du Centre 256 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat25.09.2014
26.09.2014 Glâne 4- Payerne20:15Bicubic1680 Romont/Rte d Arrufens 376 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat27.09.2014
 
Runde 3 Fixdatum: 20.10.2014
10.10.2014 Glâne 4-Team la Gruyère 520:15Bicubic1680 Romont/Rte d Arrufens 377 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat11.10.2014
13.10.2014 Le Looping Autigny- Granges-Paccot 220:30Halle de Sport 1695 Estavayer-le-gibloux/3 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat14.10.2014
 
Runde 4 Fixdatum: 20.11.2014
15.09.2014 Granges-Paccot 2-Team la Gruyère 520:00Chantemerle1763 Granges-Paccot/7 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat16.09.2014
07.11.2014 Glâne 4- Corminboeuf 220:15Bicubic1680 Romont/Rte d Arrufens 37- : -   
 
Runde 5 Fixdatum: 20.11.2014
01.10.2014 Payerne- Villars-sur-Glâne 320:00Centre sportif des Rammes1530 Payerne/Rue des rammes5 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat02.10.2014
15.10.2014 Corminboeuf 2- Granges-Paccot 220:30Halle de Sport1720 Corminboeuf/Route du Centre 255 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat16.10.2014
17.11.2014Team la Gruyère 5- Le Looping Autigny19:30Duvillard1663 Epagny/- : -   
 
Runde 6 Fixdatum: 20.12.2014
05.11.2014 Payerne-Team la Gruyère 520:00Centre sportif des Rammes1530 Payerne/Rue des rammes- : -   
21.11.2014 Glâne 4- Granges-Paccot 220:15Bicubic1680 Romont/Rte d Arrufens 37- : -   
15.12.2014 Le Looping Autigny- Corminboeuf 220:30Halle de Sport 1695 Estavayer-le-gibloux/- : -   
 
Runde 7 Fixdatum: 20.12.2014
06.10.2014 Granges-Paccot 2- Villars-sur-Glâne 320:00Chantemerle1763 Granges-Paccot/4 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat08.10.2014
12.11.2014 Corminboeuf 2- Payerne20:30Halle de Sport1720 Corminboeuf/Route du Centre 25- : -   
 
Runde 8 Fixdatum: 20.12.2014
11.11.2014 Villars-sur-Glâne 3- Le Looping Autigny19H30Centre Sportif du Platy1752 Villars-sur-Glâne/Route du Centre Sportif 1- : -   
17.11.2014 Granges-Paccot 2- Payerne20:00Chantemerle1763 Granges-Paccot/- : -   
 
Runde 9 Fixdatum: 30.01.2015
12.12.2014Team la Gruyère 5- Villars-sur-Glâne 320:30Duvillard1663 Epagny/- : -   
19.01.2015 Le Looping Autigny- Glâne 420:30Halle de Sport 1695 Estavayer-le-gibloux/- : -   
 
Runde 10 Fixdatum: 30.01.2015
14.01.2015 Corminboeuf 2-Team la Gruyère 520:30Halle de Sport1720 Corminboeuf/Route du Centre 25- : -   
23.01.2015 Glâne 4- Villars-sur-Glâne 320:15Bicubic1680 Romont/Rte d Arrufens 37- : -   
02.02.2015 Le Looping Autigny- Payerne20:30Halle de Sport 1695 Estavayer-le-gibloux/- : -   
 
Runde 11 Fixdatum: 30.01.2015
07.01.2015 Payerne- Glâne 420:00Centre sportif des Rammes1530 Payerne/Rue des rammes- : -   
18.01.2015 Villars-sur-Glâne 3- Corminboeuf 214h00Centre Sportif du Platy1752 Villars-sur-Glâne/Route du Centre Sportif 1- : -   
 
Runde 12 Fixdatum: 28.02.2015
01.12.2014 Granges-Paccot 2- Le Looping Autigny20:00Chantemerle1763 Granges-Paccot/- : -   
27.02.2015Team la Gruyère 5- Glâne 420:30Duvilard1663 Epagny/- : -   
 
Runde 13 Fixdatum: 28.02.2015
30.01.2015Team la Gruyère 5- Granges-Paccot 220:30Duvillard1663 Epagny/- : -   
25.02.2015 Corminboeuf 2- Glâne 420:30Halle de Sport1720 Corminboeuf/Route du Centre 25- : -   
 
Runde 14 Fixdatum: 28.02.2015
09.02.2015 Granges-Paccot 2- Corminboeuf 220:00Chantemerle1763 Granges-Paccot/- : -   
09.02.2015 Le Looping Autigny-Team la Gruyère 520:30Halle de Sport 1695 Estavayer-le-gibloux/- : -   
10.02.2015 Villars-sur-Glâne 3- Payerne19H30Centre Sportif du Platy1752 Villars-sur-Glâne/Route du Centre Sportif 1- : -   
 
Runde 15 Fixdatum: 30.03.2015
11.03.2015 Corminboeuf 2- Le Looping Autigny20:30Halle de Sport1720 Corminboeuf/Route du Centre 25- : -   
20.03.2015Team la Gruyère 5- Payerne20:00Salle omnisports1630 Bulle/- : -   
30.03.2015 Granges-Paccot 2- Glâne 420:00Chantemerle1763 Granges-Paccot/- : -   
 
Runde 16 Fixdatum: 30.03.2015
05.02.2015 Villars-sur-Glâne 3- Granges-Paccot 219H30Centre Sportif du Platy1752 Villars-sur-Glâne/Route du Centre Sportif 1- : -   
11.02.2015 Payerne- Corminboeuf 220:00Centre sportif des Rammes1530 Payerne/Rue des rammes- : -   
 
Runde 17 Fixdatum: 30.03.2015
23.02.2015 Le Looping Autigny- Villars-sur-Glâne 320:30Halle de Sport 1695 Estavayer-le-gibloux/- : -   
04.03.2015 Payerne- Granges-Paccot 220:00Centre sportif des Rammes1530 Payerne/Rue des rammes- : -   
 
Runde 18 Fixdatum: 30.03.2015
10.03.2015 Villars-sur-Glâne 3-Team la Gruyère 519H30Centre Sportif du Platy1752 Villars-sur-Glâne/Route du Centre Sportif 1- : -   
20.03.2015 Glâne 4- Le Looping Autigny20:15Bicubic1680 Romont/Rte d Arrufens 37- : -   


  • Shuttle Time
  • Shuttle Time
  • Shuttle Time
  • Test
  • Yonex
  • Swica