4.Liga


Saison:
Ranglisten und Resultate ohne Gewähr

Gruppen 4. Liga
401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410
411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420
421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430

Rangliste


   Mannschaft Pkt. Spiele   Sätze   Partien  
1  BC Oberegg 2 31 71 : 27 +44 155 : 61 +94 14  
2  BC Trogen-Speicher 3 28 63 : 35 +28 137 : 85 +52 14  
3  BC Chur 3 24 55 : 43 +12 125 : 103 +22 14  
4  BV Rheintal 2 23 55 : 43 +12 122 : 102 +20 14  
5  Team Liechtenstein 3 23 53 : 45 +8 113 : 95 +18 14  
6  BC Wittenbach 4 21 46 : 52 -6 104 : 116 -12 14  
7  BC Frauenfeld 3 11 28 : 70 -42 69 : 150 -81 14  
8  St. Galler Badminton Bären 4 7 21 : 77 -56 53 : 166 -113 14  


Matchübersicht

 
Runde 1 Fixdatum: 20.10.2013
07.09.2013St. Galler Badminton Bären 4- Rheintal 217:00Schulhaus Engelwies9014 St.Gallen/Engelwiesstrasse 12 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat08.09.2013
26.09.2013 Frauenfeld 3- Trogen-Speicher 320:00Sporthalle Auenfeld8500 Frauenfeld/Haubizenstrasse2 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat26.09.2013
30.09.2013Team Liechtenstein 3- Oberegg 220:00Mühleholz9490 Vaduz/Schaanerstrasse3 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat30.09.2013
04.10.2013 Chur 3- Wittenbach 419.30Florentinihalle7000 Chur/Rheinstrasse 867 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat04.10.2013
 
Runde 2 Fixdatum: 20.10.2013
07.09.2013 Oberegg 2- Frauenfeld 313:00Turnhalle9413 Oberegg/Sönderli7 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat08.09.2013
13.09.2013 Rheintal 2-Team Liechtenstein 320.00Blattacker9435 Heerbrugg/Brändlistrasse 33 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat14.09.2013
25.09.2013 Wittenbach 4-St. Galler Badminton Bären 420.00Steighalle9300 Wittenbach/Steigstrasse7 : 0w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat26.09.2013
 
Runde 3 Fixdatum: 20.10.2013
27.09.2013 Rheintal 2- Chur 320.00Blattacker9435 Heerbrugg/Brändlistrasse 34 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat28.09.2013
27.09.2013 Oberegg 2- Trogen-Speicher 320:30Turnhalle9413 Oberegg/Sönderli4 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat29.09.2013
28.09.2013St. Galler Badminton Bären 4- Frauenfeld 314:00Schulhaus Engelwies9014 St.Gallen/Engelwiesstrasse 11 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat29.09.2013
 
Runde 4 Fixdatum: 20.11.2013
24.10.2013 Trogen-Speicher 3- Chur 320:00Sporthalle Kantonnschule9043 Trogen/Stein 44 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat25.10.2013
14.11.2013 Frauenfeld 3-Team Liechtenstein 320:00Sporthalle Auenfeld8500 Frauenfeld/Haubizenstrasse3 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat14.11.2013
15.11.2013 Rheintal 2- Wittenbach 420.00Blattacker9435 Heerbrugg/Brändlistrasse 37 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat16.11.2013
 
Runde 5 Fixdatum: 20.11.2013
28.10.2013Team Liechtenstein 3-St. Galler Badminton Bären 419:30Mühleholz9490 Vaduz/Schaanerstrasse6 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat28.10.2013
30.10.2013 Wittenbach 4- Trogen-Speicher 320.00Steighalle9300 Wittenbach/Steigstrasse4 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat30.10.2013
08.11.2013 Chur 3- Oberegg 219.30Florentinihalle7000 Chur/Rheinstrasse 862 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat09.11.2013
 
Runde 6 Fixdatum: 20.12.2013
18.10.2013 Oberegg 2- Wittenbach 420:30Turnhalle9413 Oberegg/Sönderli5 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat20.10.2013
18.11.2013Team Liechtenstein 3- Chur 319:30Liecht. Gymnasium, Mühleholz 19490 Vaduz/Marianumstrasse 451 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat18.11.2013
06.12.2013 Rheintal 2- Trogen-Speicher 320.00Blattacker9435 Heerbugg/Brändlistrasse 33 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat06.12.2013
 
Runde 7 Fixdatum: 20.12.2013
27.11.2013 Wittenbach 4-Team Liechtenstein 320.00Steighalle9300 Wittenbach/Steigstrasse3 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat29.11.2013
02.12.2013 Trogen-Speicher 3-St. Galler Badminton Bären 419:30Sporthalle Kantonsschule 9043 Trogen/Stein 47 : 0w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat03.12.2013
11.12.2013 Chur 3- Frauenfeld 320:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule7000 Chur/Scalettastrasse 336 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat11.12.2013
 
Runde 8 Fixdatum: 20.12.2013
09.12.2013 Frauenfeld 3- Rheintal 220:00Sporthalle Auenfeld8500 Frauenfeld/Haubizenstrasse3 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat09.12.2013
14.12.2013St. Galler Badminton Bären 4- Oberegg 211:30Schulhaus Engelwies9014 St.Gallen/Engelwiesstrasse 11 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat15.12.2013
19.12.2013 Trogen-Speicher 3-Team Liechtenstein 320:00Sporthalle Kantonsschule9043 Trogen/Stein 44 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat20.12.2013
 
Runde 9 Fixdatum: 30.01.2014
29.11.2013 Oberegg 2- Rheintal 220:30Turnhalle9413 Oberegg/Sönderli7 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat01.12.2013
19.12.2013 Frauenfeld 3- Wittenbach 420:00Sporthalle Auenfeld8500 Frauenfeld/Haubizenstrasse3 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat19.12.2013
10.01.2014 Chur 3-St. Galler Badminton Bären 419.30Florentinihalle7000 Chur/Rheinstrasse 864 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat10.01.2014
 
Runde 10 Fixdatum: 30.01.2014
07.12.2013 Oberegg 2-Team Liechtenstein 313:00Turnhalle9413 Oberegg/Sönderli6 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat07.12.2013
13.12.2013 Rheintal 2-St. Galler Badminton Bären 420.00Blattacker9435 Heerbrugg/Brändlistrasse 37 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat13.12.2013
15.01.2014 Wittenbach 4- Chur 320.00Steighalle9300 Wittenbach/Steigstrasse4 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat17.01.2014
16.01.2014 Trogen-Speicher 3- Frauenfeld 320:00Sporthalle Kantonsschule9043 Trogen/Stein 47 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat17.01.2014
 
Runde 11 Fixdatum: 30.01.2014
12.01.2014St. Galler Badminton Bären 4- Wittenbach 412:30Schulhaus Engelwies9014 St.Gallen/Engelwiesstrasse 11 : 6  Bestätigtes Resultat12.01.2014
13.01.2014Team Liechtenstein 3- Rheintal 219:30Liecht. Gymnasium, Mühleholz 19490 Vaduz/Marianumstrasse 454 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat13.01.2014
10.02.2014 Frauenfeld 3- Oberegg 220:00Sporthalle Auenfeld8500 Frauenfeld/Haubizenstrasse0 : 7  Bestätigtes Resultat10.02.2014
 
Runde 12 Fixdatum: 28.02.2014
24.01.2014 Chur 3- Rheintal 219.30Florentinihalle7000 Chur/Rheinstrasse 863 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat24.01.2014
17.02.2014 Trogen-Speicher 3- Oberegg 220:00Sporthalle Kantonsschule9043 Trogen/Stein 46 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat18.02.2014
27.02.2014 Frauenfeld 3-St. Galler Badminton Bären 420:00Sporthalle Auenfeld8500 Frauenfeld/Haubizenstrasse4 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat28.02.2014
 
Runde 13 Fixdatum: 28.02.2014
05.02.2014 Wittenbach 4- Rheintal 220.00Steighalle9300 Wittenbach/Steigstrasse4 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat07.02.2014
07.02.2014 Chur 3- Trogen-Speicher 319.30Florentinihalle7000 Chur/Rheinstrasse 864 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat08.02.2014
21.02.2014Team Liechtenstein 3- Frauenfeld 319:30Turnhalle HofGams/Haagerstrasse 37 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat22.02.2014
 
Runde 14 Fixdatum: 28.02.2014
08.02.2014St. Galler Badminton Bären 4-Team Liechtenstein 317:00Schulhaus Engelwies9014 St.Gallen/Engelwiesstrasse 14 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat10.02.2014
08.02.2014 Oberegg 2- Chur 313:00Turnhalle9413 Oberegg/Sönderli5 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat09.02.2014
24.02.2014 Trogen-Speicher 3- Wittenbach 420:00Sporthalle Kantonsschule9043 Trogen/Stein 44 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat25.02.2014
 
Runde 15 Fixdatum: 30.03.2014
12.03.2014 Wittenbach 4- Oberegg 220.00Steighalle9300 Wittenbach/Steigstrasse4 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat13.03.2014
17.03.2014 Trogen-Speicher 3- Rheintal 220:00Sporthalle Kantonsschule9043 Trogen/Stein 45 : 2  Bestätigtes Resultat18.03.2014
21.03.2014 Chur 3-Team Liechtenstein 319.30Florentinihalle7000 Chur/Rheinstrasse 863 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat21.03.2014
 
Runde 16 Fixdatum: 30.03.2014
03.03.2014Team Liechtenstein 3- Wittenbach 419:30Liecht. Gymnasium, Mühleholz 19490 Vaduz/Marianumstrasse 456 : 1  Bestätigtes Resultat03.03.2014
08.03.2014St. Galler Badminton Bären 4- Trogen-Speicher 314:00Schulhaus Engelwies9014 St.Gallen/Engelwiesstrasse 13 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat11.03.2014
20.03.2014 Frauenfeld 3- Chur 320:00Sporthalle Auenfeld8500 Frauenfeld/Haubizenstrasse3 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat20.03.2014
 
Runde 17 Fixdatum: 30.03.2014
21.02.2014 Oberegg 2-St. Galler Badminton Bären 420:30Turnhalle9413 Oberegg/Sönderli7 : 0  Bestätigtes Resultat22.02.2014
14.03.2014 Rheintal 2- Frauenfeld 320.00Blattacker9435 Heerbrugg/Brändlistrasse 37 : 0w.o. Resultat Bestätigtes Resultat16.03.2014
24.03.2014Team Liechtenstein 3- Trogen-Speicher 319:30Liecht. Gymnasium, Mühleholz 19490 Vaduz/Marianumstrasse 453 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat24.03.2014
 
Runde 18 Fixdatum: 30.03.2014
19.03.2014 Wittenbach 4- Frauenfeld 320.00Steighalle9300 Wittenbach/Steigstrasse4 : 3  Bestätigtes Resultat30.03.2014
29.03.2014St. Galler Badminton Bären 4- Chur 311:30Schulhaus Engelwies9014 St.Gallen/Engelwiesstrasse 12 : 5  Bestätigtes Resultat30.03.2014
04.04.2014 Rheintal 2- Oberegg 220.00Blattacker9435 Heerbrugg/Brändlistrasse 33 : 4  Bestätigtes Resultat05.04.2014


  • Yonex
  • Swica
  • Summer Camp 2014