Lizenz Plus Liste

Spieler-ID Vorname Nachname Club
51485 Anh-Quy Longchamp Badminton Club TL
16517 Igor Jenny Badminton Lausanne Association
16858 Xavier Ruesch Badminton Lausanne Association
55090 Karin Rytz Badminton Mutschellen
17029 Jérôme Chevalley Badminton Rudi Team
23877 Aurore Durussel Badminton Rudi Team
12083 Magnus Ekstrand Badminton Rudi Team
97204 Khieng Khauv Badminton Rudi Team
13185 Lars Hartmann BC Adliswil
102619 Conrad Hückstädt BC Adliswil
26441 Michelle Joller BC Adliswil
56046 Philipp Peter BC Adliswil
109913 Marion Varrin BC Adliswil
111425 Oliver Hennigs BC Biel-Bienne
107297 Adrian Meyer BC Bülach
126427 Matti Pasanen BC Bülach
16802 Emilie Mauron BC Bulle
105125 Céline Andri BC Chênois
78702 Helder Da Costa BC Chênois
112653 Benjamin Gil BC Chênois
112651 Thomas Gil BC Chênois
105069 Vincent Nicolet BC Chênois
10152 Sabrina Weber BC Chênois
106067 Nicole Eisler BC Chur
116878 François Aubort BC Corminboeuf
64881 Sacha Criblez BC Courrendlin
44327 Lucie Parietti BC Courrendlin
68590 Ursula Rohr - Sommer BC Einigen/Spiez
16786 Sébastien Beureux BC Genève
66426 Thomas Bless BC Genève
111344 David Orteu BC Genève
19686 Julien Ourny BC Genève
111417 Jérémy Poy BC Genève
100903 Mélanie Verdon BC Genève
122303 Aurore Savary BC Glâne
119983 Bruno Fritsche BC Gossau
102578 Anita Zeller BC Gossau
112303 Severin Bochsler BC Inwil-Luzern
106042 Dominik Stoller BC Inwil-Luzern
116423 Kyle Acquadro BC La Chaux-de-Fonds
112222 Killian La Luna BC La Chaux-de-Fonds
106057 Krzysztof Wojtowicz BC La Chaux-de-Fonds
38494 Jeannette Zeier BC Linth/Näfels
17817 Jonas Hämmerli BC Luzern
89573 Björn Lietzke BC Oberwil
119573 Scott Birner BC Olympica-Brig
106521 Loïc Fleischmann BC Olympica-Brig
108400 Kevin Dennis BC Onex
97725 Daniel Gunter BC Orbe
31072 Patrice Marti BC Orbe
114119 Yannick Rochat BC Orbe
74249 Fanny Berger BC Rousseau
121307 Lise Décaillet BC Salvan
102180 Christian Borsch BC Schmitten
101538 Laura Blumenthal BC Sion
103080 Yoann Freysinger BC Sion
78668 Marco Fux BC Sion
79863 David Perret BC Sion
17889 Marc Setz BC Sion
126258 Dara Ladner BC Stäfa
13381 Simone Bünter BC Stansstad
103838 Livia Tresch BC Stansstad
107935 Adrian Schauren BC Steinhausen
79726 Thomas Senn BC Steinhausen
11042 Sybille Senn-Frei BC Steinhausen
11027 Patrick Staub BC Steinhausen
69143 Elisabeth Steiner BC Steinhausen
19792 Nathalie Magne BC Tavannes
25600 Adeline Perrolle BC Tavannes
10223 Sabine Braun BC Uni Bern
107656 Ramon Grätzer BC Uni Bern
26811 Stefan Kradolfer BC Uni Bern
26423 Jessica Schuler BC Uni Bern
22010 Maik Senn BC Uni Bern
111240 Rico Bürgler BC Uto Zürich
111807 Diana Makarska BC Uzwil
101484 Aline Müller BC Uzwil
101485 Nicolas Müller BC Uzwil
115178 Mélanie Emery BC Vésenaz
114290 Corentin Gueniat BC Vésenaz
112239 Kelly Muffat BC Vésenaz
48958 Adriana Radulescu BC Vésenaz
111110 Paul Tucknott BC Vésenaz
23820 Silvia Lüthi Tripet BC Wittenbach
109364 Julie Franconville BC Yverdon-les-Bains
40746 Fabien Althaus Blonay Badminton
101844 Philipp Hirschi BSC Vitudurum
18698 Dario Inderbitzin BSC Vitudurum
21325 Désirée Schättin BSC Vitudurum
20789 Céline Cropt LUC Badminton
122440 Laure Giroux LUC Badminton
112245 Luc Riedhauser LUC Badminton
100162 Jennifer Maret Neuchâtel BC
11745 Pascal Piard Versoix badminton club
108382 Dara Var Versoix badminton club

 

Stand: 09.01.2017