Kalender / Calendrier - 2018

« vorheriges Jahr | | folgendes Jahr »

Januar

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
6-7 JanRT - 26. Fridolin-Cup 2018A/B/C/DNäfels27.12.2017
7 JanSSM - 9. Elch-Turnier Uster - SchülermeisterschaftSchülerUster29.12.2017
13 JanCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2017-2018 - Étape du BC Gros-de-Vaud 1*JuniorsEchallens29.12.2017
13-14 JanRT - Tournoi de TourbillonA/B/C/DSion04.01.2018
13-14 JanRTJ - Arlesheim Junior Open 2018RTJArlesheim16.12.2017
20-21 JanSME / CSE Schweizer Meisterschaften Elite QualifikationOffenSion08.01.2018
20-21 JanRollstuhl Schweizermeisterschaften 2018WheelchairNottwil
21 JanCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2017-2018 - Étape du BC Ajoie 1*JuniorsPorrentruy08.01.2018
21 JanSSM - 18. Schülerturnier des BC Rapperswil-JonaSchülerturnierJona18.01.2018
27 JanRTJ - Regionale Junioren Meisterschaften BVZJuniorsSteinhausen20.01.2018
27-28 JanRT - Open' GlâneC/D/NLRomont12.01.2018
27-28 JanCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2017-2018 - Étape du BC Thierrens 1*Juniors1410 Thierrens16.01.2017

Februar

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
3-4 FebSME / CSE Schweizer Meisterschaften Elite FinalOffenAv. de Vertou 2, Morges08.01.2018
10-11 FebRT - 28. PAD Cup 2018A/B/C/DWetzikon02.02.2018
10-11 FebRT - 7e Watch Cup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DBiel Bienne28.01.2018
17 FebSchülerturnier - BC Trogen-SpeicherSchülerturnierTrogen10.02.2018
17-18 FebRT - Tournoi de doubles de Villeneuve ANNULE!!!C/D/NLVilleneuve16.02.2018
17-18 FebCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2017-2018 / Étape de La Chaux-de-Fonds 2*JuniorenLa Chaux-de-Fonds03.02.2018
17-18 FebRT - 19. BST Oltner CupTOP/A/B/C/DOlten
20-25 FebYONEX Swiss OpenGrand Prix GoldBasel23.01.2018
24-25 FebRT - 4e Welsch-Cup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DVillars-sur-Glâne02.02.2018

März

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
3 MrzCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2017/18 - Etape de Gurmels 1*JuniorsGurmels17.02.2018
3-4 MrzCJ - Circuit junior AVB - Etape de Pampigny à Apples 1*Junioren / SchülerApples25.02.2018
3-4 MrzRT - 12e tournoi badminton Rudi TeamA/B/C/DLausanne23.02.2018
4 MrzRegionales BVO Kids TurnierU10-U11-U12Wittenbach01.03.2018
10-11 MrzRT - 20. Irchel ClassicsTOP/A/B/C/DZürich04.03.2018
10-11 MrzRT - Tournoi du BC ThierrensC/D/NLBercher27.02.2018
10-11 MrzRTJ - Clientis Future Uzwil 2018JuniorenOberuzwil11.02.2018
17 MrzCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2017-2018 - Etape du BC Orbe 1*JuniorsOrbes02.03.2018
17 MrzSchülerturnier Arbon 2018Schülerturnier07.03.2018
17-18 MrzRT - 28. Auto Wyder CupTOP/A/B/C/DSursee03.03.2018
18 MrzCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2017-18 / Étape de Neuchâtel*JuniorenNeuchâtel11.03.2018
24 MrzCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2017-2018 - Étape du BC Mont-Pèlerin 2*JuniorsLa Tour-de-Peilz09.03.2018
24-25 MrzRT - 30e tournoi B/C/D + non licenciés Blonay BadmintonB/C/D/NLBlonay12.03.2018
24-25 MrzRT - 7. Hünenberger HeinrichcupTOP/A/B/C/DHünenberg09.03.2018

April

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
7 Apr20. Gehörlosen-SM/CS des sourdsOtherYverdon-les-Bains
7-8 AprRT - Bäre Cup 2019A/B/C/DBern
13-15 AprRT - Championnats Genevois 2018TOP/A/B/C/D/NLGenève05.03.2018
14 AprRT - Büli-Cup 2018TOP/A/B/C/DBülach01.04.2018
15 Apr26. Büli Badminton-SchülerturnierDE U10 - U16 und HE U10 - U16Embrach08.04.2018
21 AprWeinfelder Badminton PlauschturnierPlauschWeinfelden07.04.2018
21-22 AprRTJ - Championnats valaisan juniorsJuniorsSion30.03.2018
21-22 AprSenioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 2018 / Championnats Suisses Seniors 2018SeniorBern16.03.2018
28 AprCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2017/18 - Etape de Bulle 1*JuniorsBulle29.03.2018
28 AprSchülerturnier Gossau 2018SchülerGossau25.04.2018
28-29 AprRT - Limmattal Challenge (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DSpreitenbach15.04.2018

Mai

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4-5 MaiNL - Two BadNL-DGranges-Paccot01.04.2018
5 MaiRTJ - 1. Challenge Serie 2018 BVZJuniorenStans30.04.2018
5-6 MaiRT - 12. Walser CupTOP/A/B/C/D5416 Kirchdorf AG29.04.2018
5-6 MaiRT - Championnats valaisans Elites / Non-licenciésTOP/A/B/C/D/NLSierre18.04.2018
5-6 MaiRT - Championnats Vaudois 2018TOP/A/B/C/D/NLYverdon-les-Bains22.04.2018
6 Mai10. Wettinger PlauschturnierPlauschWettingen29.04.2018
11-13 MaiRT - 49e Tournoi International de GenèveTOP/A/B/C/D/NLGenève23.04.2018
15-31 MaiAktion 15. Mai
26 MaiRTJ - 2. Challenge Serie 2018 BVZJuniorenAltdorf21.05.2018
26 MaiMasters Vaudois 2018JuniorsOron-la-Ville10.04.2018
26-27 MaiRT - 15. WinticupTOP/A/B/C/DFrauenfeld12.05.2018
26-27 MaiRT - 24. Berner Oberländer Badminton Cup (BST) *** ABGESAGT***TOP/A/B/C/DSpiez05.05.2018

Juni

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
2 JunCJ - Masters Junior RomandJuniorsLausanne
2-3 JunRT - 30e Championnat RomandTOP/A/B/C/DNeuchâtel20.05.2018
3 JunSwiss Kids FinalSwiss KidsOlten14.05.2018
9 Jun64. DV | 64e AD
9-10 JunRT - 2. Thurgauer CupBSTWeinfelden26.05.2018
15-30 JunAktion 15. Juni

Juli

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
31 Jul-3 AugSommercamp 2018 - Sportlerschule AppenzellerlandCampTrogen06.07.2018

August

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
25-26 AugRTJ - Turnier AltdorfJuniorsAltdorf10.08.2018

September

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
1-2 SepRT - Jungfrau Cup 2018 (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DInterlaken24.08.2018
2 SepRTJ - 3. Challenge Serie 2018 BVZJuniorenZug27.08.2018
2 SepKids & Schülerturnier BC Uzwil (SSM)SchülerOberuzwil25.08.2018
8 SepCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2018-2019 / Étape de La Chaux-de-Fonds 1*U19/U15/U13/U11La Chaux-de-Fonds21.08.2018
8-9 SepRT - 29. Adligenswiler TurnierTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen25.08.2018
15-16 SepRT - 20. 3 Seen Turnier (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DKerzers03.09.2018
15-16 SepRT - Shuttle CupTOP/ALangnau a.A.09.09.2018
19 Sep#Allin4Basel2019 Badminton NightBadminton Halle Oberwil
23 Sep22. Schülerturnier des BC Rorbas-Freienstein (SSM)SchülermeisterschaftRorbas-Freienstein15.09.2018
29 Sep#Allin4Basel2019 Zurich Open (Einzel)Yonex Badminton Halle24.09.2018
29 SepCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2018/19 - Etape de Morat 2*U19/U15/U13/U11Morat15.09.2018
29-30 SepRT - Tournoi du LémanTOP/A/B/C/DGenève17.09.2018
29-30 SepRT - Winterthurer StadtmeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DWinterthur16.09.2018
30 SepNL - 3. AachThurLand Open 2017NL & U10/U12Erlen28.09.2018

Oktober

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
6-7 OktRTJ - Tournoi National Juniors du Jet d'eauRTJLes Acasias, Genève23.09.2018
13-14 OktRT - Reussbühler Cup 2018TOP/A/B/C/DMeggen29.09.2018
13-14 OktRT - Tournoi de SierreTOP/A/B/C/DSierre01.10.2018
19 Okt#Allin4Basel2019 Schweizermeisterschaften für Nicht-Lizenzierte 2018Yonex Badminton Halle
20-21 OktRT - 2. Thun CupB/C/DSteffisburg12.10.2018
25 Okt#Allin4Basel2019 Unisport TurnierUnisport St.Gallen
27-28 OktRT - 40. ZO TurnierA/B/C/DWetzikon23.10.2018
27-28 OktRT - Championnat Neuchâtelois (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DNeuchâtel14.10.2018
28 Okt#Allin4Basel2019 Plauschturnier BC SpeuzBC Speuz
28 OktCJ - Circuit junior AVB - Etape du BC La Vallée de Joux 1*U19/U15/U13/U11Le Sentier10.10.2018

November

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
3-4 NovRT - Regiomeisterschaften BVZTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen19.10.2018
3-4 NovRT - BVRZ MeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DWetzikon20.10.2018
3-4 NovRT - 29. Berner Badminton MeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DBurgdorf21.10.2018
3-4 NovRT - Aargauer Meisterschaften 2018TOP/A/B/C/DWettingen12.10.2018
3-4 NovRTJ - BVO Junioren OstschweizermeisterschaftenJuniorenSt. Gallen21.10.2018
3-4 NovRT - 4e BST du MandementTOP/A/B/C/DGenève20.10.2018
3-4 Nov++ABGESAGT++ RT - BVN Meisterschaften 2018Laufen22.10.2018
9 Nov#Allin4Basel2019 Gossauer Badminton GrümpeliBC Gossau
10 NovCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2017-2018 / Étape*JuniorenCourrendlin02.11.2018
10-11 NovRT - 22e Bullminton CupB/C/DBulle26.10.2018
10-11 NovRT - 10. Rheintaler Badminton OpenTOP/A/B/C/D/NLAlstätten04.11.2018
11 NovRTJ - 41. Zuger Kantonale Junioren MeisterschaftenJuniorenZug03.11.2018
11 NovSSM - Schülerturnier NürensdorfJuniorenNürensdorf04.11.2018
17 NovNL - Mannschafts Plauschturnier WittenbachWittenbach
17-18 NovRT - Tournoi de Vevey 2018A/B/C/DLa Tour-de-Peilz07.11.2018
17-18 NovRT - 2. Basler SeniorenturnierSenioren XD/DD/MDBasel21.10.2018
17-18 NovRT - Argovia Cup 2018TOP/A/B/C/DWiden AG07.11.2018
17-18 NovRTJ - Yverdon-les-Bains 2018U19/U17/U15/U13/U11Yverdon-les-Bains04.11.2018
18 NovNL - Badminton Plauschturnier #Allin4Basel2019Adliswil05.11.2018
24 NovCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2018-2019 / Étape de Biel/Bienne1*U19/U15/U13/U11Biel/Bienne13.11.2018
24 Nov#Allin4Basel2019 Tournoi populaire - Badminton Club DelémontBadminton Club Delémont
24-25 NovNL - Solothurner Badminton Volksturnier 2018Nicht LizenzierteSolothurn09.11.2018
24-25 NovRT - 26e Tournoi de PayerneB/C/D/NLPayerne10.11.2018
24-25 NovRT - 2e tournoi d'OctodureB/C/D/NLMartigny09.11.2018
24-25 NovRT - Tournoi de double de VersoixB/C/DVersoix11.11.2018
24-25 NovRT - 25e Tournoi de MorgesTOP/A/B/C/DMorges12.11.2018

Dezember

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
1 DezRTJ - 4. Challenge Serie 2018 BVZJuniorenBaldegg26.11.2018
1 DezCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2018/19 - Etape de Payerne 1*U19/U15/U13/U11Payerne17.11.2018
1-2 Dez++ABGESAGT++ RTJ - 18e Aare-CupU19/U17/U15/U13Einigen Spiez12.11.2018
1-2 DezRT - 33. Chlausturnier in AarauTOP/A/B/C/DAarau23.11.2018
1-2 DezRT - Tournoi d'Yverdon-les-Bains 2018TOP/A/B/C/DYverdon-les-Bains18.11.2018
8 Dez2. Senioren AdventsturnierBirr01.12.2018
8-9 DezKids & Schülerturnier BC Uzwil (SSM)SchülerOberuzwil01.12.2018
8-9 Dez#Allin4Basel2019 BCC - Tournoi populaire pour licenciés D et non-licenciésD & NLLa Chaux-de-Fonds30.11.2018
8-9 DezRT - Tournoi de la St. Nicolas (BC Orbe)A/B/C/D/NLOrbe25.11.2018
8-9 DezRT - 12. Sandcup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DSchüpfen24.11.2018
8-9 DezRT & NL - Tournoi populaire pour licenciés D et non-licenciésD & NLLa Chaux-de-Fonds30.11.2018
9 DezSSM - Samichlausturnier WinterthurSchülerturnierWinterthur01.12.2018
14-16 DezSMJ - CSJ 2018JuniorsBrig09.11.2018