Kalender / Calendrier - 2018

« vorheriges Jahr | | folgendes Jahr »

Januar 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
6-7 JanRT - 26. Fridolin-Cup 2018A/B/C/DNäfels27.12.2017
7 JanSSM - 9. Elch-Turnier Uster - SchülermeisterschaftSchülerUster29.12.2017
13 JanCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2017-2018 - Étape du BC Gros-de-Vaud 1*JuniorsEchallens29.12.2017
13-14 JanRT - Tournoi de TourbillonA/B/C/DSion04.01.2018
13-14 JanRTJ - Arlesheim Junior Open 2018RTJArlesheim16.12.2017
20-21 JanSME / CSE Schweizer Meisterschaften Elite QualifikationOffenSion08.01.2018
20-21 JanRollstuhl Schweizermeisterschaften 2018WheelchairNottwil
21 JanCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2017-2018 - Étape du BC Ajoie 1*JuniorsPorrentruy08.01.2018
21 JanSSM - 18. Schülerturnier des BC Rapperswil-JonaSchülerturnierJona18.01.2018
27 JanRTJ - Regionale Junioren Meisterschaften BVZJuniorsSteinhausen20.01.2018
27-28 JanRT - Open' GlâneC/D/NLRomont12.01.2018
27-28 JanCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2017-2018 - Étape du BC Thierrens 1*Juniors1410 Thierrens16.01.2017

Februar 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
3-4 FebSME / CSE Schweizer Meisterschaften Elite FinalOffenMorges08.01.2018
10-11 FebRT - 28. PAD Cup 2018A/B/C/DWetzikon02.02.2018
10-11 FebRT - 7e Watch Cup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DBiel Bienne28.01.2018
17-18 FebRT - Tournoi de doubles de VilleneuveC/D/NLVilleneuve16.02.2018
17-18 FebRT - 19. BST Oltner CupTOP/A/B/C/DOlten
17-18 FebCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2017-2018 / Étape de La Chaux-de-Fonds 2*JuniorenLa Chaux-de-Fonds03.02.2018
20-25 FebYONEX Swiss OpenGrand Prix GoldBasel23.01.2018
24-25 FebRT - 4e Welsch-Cup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DVillars-sur-Glâne02.02.2018

März 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
3 MrzCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2017/18 - Etape de Gurmels 1*JuniorsGurmels17.02.2018
3-4 MrzCJ - Circuit junior AVB - Etape de Pampigny à Apples 1*Junioren / SchülerApples25.02.2018
3-4 MrzRT - 12e tournoi badminton Rudi TeamA/B/C/DLausanne23.02.2018
10-11 MrzRT - 20. Irchel ClassicsTOP/A/B/C/DZürich28.02.2018
10-11 MrzRT - Tournoi du BC ThierrensC/D/NLBercher27.02.2018
10-11 MrzRTJ - Clientis Future Uzwil 2018JuniorenOberuzwil11.02.2018
17 MrzSchülerturnier Arbon 2018Schülerturnier07.03.2018
17-18 MrzRT - 28. Auto Wyder CupTOP/A/B/C/DSursee03.03.2018
24 MrzCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2017-2018 - Étape du BC Mont-Pèlerin 2*JuniorsLa Tour-de-Peilz09.03.2018
24-25 MrzRT - 30e tournoi B/C/D + non licenciés Blonay BadmintonB/C/D/NLBlonay12.03.2018
24-25 MrzRT - 7. Hünenberger HeinrichcupTOP/A/B/C/DHünenberg09.03.2018

April 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
7-8 AprRT - Bäre Cup 2018A/B/C/DBern
13-15 AprRT - Championnats Genevois 2018TOP/A/B/C/D/NLGenève05.03.2018
14 AprRT - Büli-Cup 2018TOP/A/B/C/DBülach01.04.2018
15 Apr26. Büli Badminton-SchülerturnierDE U10 - U16 und HE U10 - U16Embrach08.04.2018
21 AprWeinfelder Badminton PlauschturnierPlauschWeinfelden07.04.2018
21-22 AprSenioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 2018 / Championnats Suisses Seniors 2018SeniorBern16.03.2018
28 AprCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2017/18 - Etape de Bulle 1*JuniorsBulle29.03.2018
28-29 AprRT - Limmattal Challenge (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DSpreitenbach15.04.2018

Mai 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4-5 MaiNL - Two BadNL-DGranges-Paccot01.04.2018
5-6 MaiRT - 12. Walser CupTOP/A/B/C/D5416 Kirchdorf AG29.04.2018
5-6 MaiRT - Championnats valaisans Elites / Non-licenciésTOP/A/B/C/D/NLSierre18.04.2018
5-6 MaiChampionnats Vaudois 2018TOP/A/B/C/D/NLYverdon-les-Bains22.04.2018
11-13 MaiRT - 49e Tournoi International de GenèveTOP/A/B/C/D/NLGenève23.04.2018
26-27 MaiRT - 15. WinticupTOP/A/B/C/DFrauenfeld12.05.2018

Juni 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
9-10 JunRT - Thurgauer CupBSTWeinfelden02.06.2018

August 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
25-26 AugRTJ - Turnier AltdorfJuniorsAltdorf10.08.2017

September 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
8-9 SepRT - 29. Adligenswiler TurnierTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen25.08.2018
29-30 SepRT - Winterthurer StadtmeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DWinterthur

Oktober 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
27-28 OktRT - 40. ZO Turnier 2017A/B/C/DWetzikon23.10.2018

November 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
3-4 NovRT - Regiomeisterschaften BVZTOP/A/B/C/DBuchrain19.10.2018
10-11 NovRT - 22e Bullminton CupB/C/DBulle26.10.2018