Lizenz Plus Liste

Spieler ID Vorname Nachname Club
120327 Guido Möller ABV - Akademischer Badmintonverein Zürich
106371 Eliot Marquis Badminton Lausanne Association
55090 Karin Rytz Badminton Mutschellen
16149 Elvira Krasniqi Badminton Rudi Team
83233 Ellen Morzier Badminton Rudi Team
122490 Cédric Jovignot Badminton Val-de-Travers
13185 Lars Hartmann BC Adliswil
29690 Philipp Bünter BC Arth-Goldau
107935 Adrian Schauren BC Buchrain
79726 Thomas Senn BC Buchrain
19546 Thomas Koch BC Bülach
107297 Adrian Meyer BC Bülach
126427 Matti Pasanen BC Bülach
16802 Emilie Fleury BC Bulle
116351 Anina Hächler BC Burgdorf-Jegenstorf
18950 Andreas Ramseier BC Burgdorf-Jegenstorf
19653 Andrea Lienhard BC Bustelbach-Stein
112653 Benjamin Gil BC Chênois
112651 Thomas Gil BC Chênois
114290 Corentin Gueniat BC Chênois
22341 Yannick Zufferey BC Courrendlin
22096 Samanta Grossen BC Einigen/Spiez
115178 Mélanie Emery BC Genève
10152 Sabrina Weber BC Genève
116443 Raphaël Buck BC Gränichen
105870 René Heymann BC Gränichen
119831 Thomas Krüger BC Gränichen
31072 Patrice Marti BC Gros-de-Vaud
19792 Nathalie Magne BC Hauterive
109644 Beatrice Bider BC Irchel
111240 Rico Bürgler BC KTV Illgau
14843 Mireille Barras BC La Chaux-de-Fonds
38494 Jeannette Zeier BC Linth/Näfels
17624 Anina Schlittler BC Luzern
110787 Mara Stadelmann BC Luzern
201960 Nicolas Stirnimann BC Luzern
117817 Marine Bourqui BC Morges
21121 Pascal Domeniconi BC Orbe
97725 Daniel Gunter BC Orbe
31072 Patrice Marti BC Orbe
114119 Yannick Rochat BC Orbe
126443 Jonathan Huether BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen
108942 Robin Barras BC Payerne
121307 Lise Décaillet BC Salvan
102656 Marc Bryand BC Schmitten
73211 David Bürki BC Schmitten
25074 Jérémy Pantone BC Schmitten
107816 Gaël Stöckli BC Schmitten
103732 Sudarnianto David Bachmann BC Schwarz-Weiss BS
25202 Bernard Michel BC Schwarz-Weiss BS
17029 Jérôme Chevalley BC Sion
24899 Alexandre Gilliéron BC Sion
79863 David Perret BC Sion
17889 Marc Setz BC Sion
126258 Dara Ladner BC Stäfa
13381 Simone Bünter BC Stansstad
24720 Jolanda Egli BC Stansstad
15380 Noémie Schafroth BC Stansstad
69143 Elisabeth Steiner BC Steinhausen
101538 Laura Blumenthal BC St-Maurice
103080 Yoann Freysinger BC St-Maurice
119669 Frédéric Ganzerla BC St-Maurice
17351 Gaëtan Moulin BC St-Maurice
11930 Romain Schläppy BC St-Maurice
103099 Reto Biedermann BC Sursee
19821 Susanne Keller BC Tafers
111240 Rico Bürgler BC Uto Zürich
102619 Conrad Hückstädt BC Uzwil
111807 Diana Makarska BC Uzwil
111808 Stiliyan Makarski BC Uzwil
23820 Silvia Lüthi Tripet BC Wittenbach
40746 Fabien Althaus Blonay Badminton
19574 Marc Lutz BSC Vitudurum
122440 Laure Giroux LUC Badminton
100162 Jennifer Maret LUC Badminton
116922 Lucie Amiguet Neuchâtel BC
112222 Killian La Luna Neuchâtel BC
100445 Jan Rouiller Neuchâtel BC
107818 Quentin Stöckli Neuchâtel BC
105280 Noé Varrin Neuchâtel BC
114140 Christian Baumgartner SC Uni Basel


Stand: 08.09.2017