Kalender / Calendrier - 2019

« vorheriges Jahr | | folgendes Jahr »

Januar

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4-6 JanRT - Freiburger Badminton Meisterschaften / Championnats fribourgeoisTOP/A/B/C/D/NL/JUNBulle14.11.2018
5-6 JanRT - 27. Fridolin-CupA/B/C/DNäfels27.12.2018
6 JanSSM - 10. Elch-Turnier Uster - SchülermeisterschaftSchülerUster29.12.2018
12-13 JanRTJ - Arlesheim Junior Open 2019RTJArlesheim16.12.2018
12-13 JanRT - Tournoi de TourbillonTOP/A/B/C/DSion02.01.2019
19 Jan#Allin4Basel2019 Zurich Open (Doppel)Yonex Badminton Halle
19 JanRTJ - Schülerturnier Arbon 2019Schülerturnier13.01.2019
19 JanCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2018-2019 - Étape du BC Gros-de-Vaud 1*JuniorsEchallens11.01.2019
19-20 JanSM Elite - CS Elite 2019 QualifikationOffenBrig06.01.2019
20 JanCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois - Étape du BC Ajoie 1*JuniorsPorrentruy09.01.2019
20 JanSSM - 19. Schülerturnier des BC Rapperswil-JonaSchülerturnierJona13.01.2019
26 Jan#Allin4Basel2019 10. Schüpfner Badminton Team NightBadminton Club Schüpfen
26-27 JanRT - Open'GlâneA/B/C/DBC Glâne07.01.2019
26-27 JanRT - WinticupTOP/A/B/C/DFrauenfeld18.01.2019
26-27 JanRT - A/B/C/D-Turnier des BC BuchrainA/B/C/DBuchrain31.12.2018
26-27 Jan#Allin4Basel2019 Open'GlâneNL/PopulaireBC Glâne07.01.2019
26-27 JanCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2018-2019 - Étape du BC Thierrens 1*JuniorsThierrens13.01.2019

Februar

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
1-3 FebChampionnats Genevois JuniorsJuniorsGenève20.01.2019
2-3 FebSM Elite - CS Elite 2019Morges
9 FebCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois / Étape de Neuchâtel 2*U19/U15/U13/U11Neuchâtel26.01.2019
9-10 FebRT - 29. PAD Cup 2019A/B/C/DWetzikon01.02.2019
16-17 FebRT - Tournoi du BC ThierrensC/D/NLBercher02.02.2019
16-17 FebRT - 20. BST Oltner CupTOP/A/B/C/DOlten06.02.2019
23 FebCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2018/19 - Etape de Schmitten1*U19/U15/U13/U11Schmitten09.02.2019
23-24 FebRT - 5e Welsch-Cup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DVillars-sur-Glâne08.02.2019

März

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
2-3 MrzRT - 24. Berner Oberländer Badminton Cup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DSpiez10.02.2019
9-10 MrzRT - BST Watch Cup 2019TOP/A/B/C/DBiel Bienne25.02.2019
9-10 MrzRT - 21. Irchel ClassicsTOP/A/B/C/DZürich01.03.2019
9-10 MrzRT - Tournoi de doubles de VilleneuveC/D/NLVilleneuve01.03.2019
9-10 MrzRTJ - Clientis Future Uzwil (Swiss Badminton Junior Series)JuniorenOberuzwil09.02.2019
9-10 MrzCJ - Circuit junior AVB - Etape de Pampigny à Apples 1*JuniorsApples21.02.2019
12-17 MrzYONEX Swiss OpenGrand Prix GoldBasel
15 Mrz#Allin4Basel2019 Talkessel-PlauschturnierBC Schwyz
16-17 MrzRTJ - Championnats valaisan juniors/Walliser Meisterschaften JuniorenJuniorsBrig23.02.2019
23 Mrz#Allin4Basel2019 Aranea+ BadmintonCup 2019Schaffhausen
23-24 Mrz#Allin4Basel2019 3e Tournoi CaritatifACGB10.03.2019
23-24 MrzRT - 13e tournoi badminton Rudi TeamA/B/C/DLausanne08.03.2019
23-24 MrzRT - 29. Auto Wyder CupTOP/A/B/C/DSursee09.03.2019
24 Mrz27. Büli Badminton-SchülerturnierDE U11 - U17 und HE U11 - U17Bülach17.03.2019
30 MrzCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois - Étape du BC Mont-Pèlerin 2*JuniorsLa Tour-de-Peilz23.03.2019
30 MrzGibloux CupNL/PopulaireFarvagny07.03.2019
30 Mrz#Allin4Basel2019 Zurich Open (Einzel)Yonex Badminton Halle
30-31 MrzRT - 8. Hünenberger HeinrichcupTOP/A/B/C/DHünenberg16.03.2019

April

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
5 Apr#Allin4Basel2019 Rencontre amicale seniors 2019Orbe
5-7 AprRT - Championnats Genevois 2019TOP/A/B/C/D/NLGenève18.03.2019
6 AprCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2018/19 - Etape de Gurmels 1*U19/U15/U13/U11Gurmels22.03.2019
6 AprCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2018/19 - Etape du BC Orbe 1*JuniorsOrbes23.03.2019
6 Apr#Allin4Basel2019 Championnats GenevoisBadminton Club Rousseau
6-7 AprRT - 31e tournoi B/C/D + non licenciés Blonay BadmintonB/C/D/NLBlonay24.03.2019
13 AprRT - 35. Nationales Luzerner ONE DAY TurnierTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen31.03.2019
13 Apr17. Senioren Badminton TrainingsturnierUetendorf03.04.2019
13-14 AprNL - Badminton Plauschturnier Frühlingsputzete #Allin4Basel2019Bareggcenter Baden, 5405 Baden-Dättwil17.03.2019
13-14 AprRT - St-Moss CupTOP/A/B/C/DSt Maurice31.03.2019
27-28 AprCSS - SSM 2019La Chaux-de-Fonds
27-28 AprRT - jajava openTOP/A/B/C/DLaufen06.04.2019
27-28 AprRT - Bäre Cup 2019A/B/C/DBern12.04.2019

Mai

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4 Mai#Allin4Basel2019 Nuit des BadmivoresAjoie Badminton Club
4-5 MaiRT - Championnats valaisans Elites / Non-licenciésTOP/A/B/C/D/NLSion17.04.2018
4-5 MaiRT - Championnats Vaudois 2019TOP/A/B/C/D/NLMontreux21.04.2018
4-5 MaiRT - 13. Walser CupTOP/A/B/C/D5416 Kirchdorf AG28.04.2019
5 MaiCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2018-2019 / Étape de Neuchâtel 1*U19/U15/U13/U11Neuchâtel21.04.2019
11 MaiCJ - Masters fribourgeois 2019U19/U15/U13/U1126.04.2019
11 MaiNL - Weinfelder Badminton PlauschturnierPlauschWeinfelden27.04.2019
11-12 Mai50e Tournoi International de GenèveTOP/A/B/C/D/NLGenève01.05.2019
18 MaiSchülerturnier Affoltern (SSM)Affoltern am Albis
25 Mai#Allin4Basel2019 Zurich Open (Doppel)Yonex Badminton Halle
25-26 MaiRT - Büli-Cup 2019TOP/A/B/C/D (DD, HD, XD)Bülach12.05.2019

Juni

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
8-9 JunRT - 31e Championnat RomandTOP/A/B/C/DNeuchâtel26.05.2019
15-16 JunRT - 3. Thurgauer CupBSTWeinfelden02.06.2019
16 JunSchülerturnier Grünigen-Rüti (SSM)Grünigen-Rüti

August

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
19-25 AugWorld Championships 2019 BaselWorld ChampionshipsBasel
31 Aug-1 SepRTJ - Altdorf 2019

September

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
14-15 SepRT - 21. 3 Seen Turnier (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DKerzers02.09.2019
21-22 SepRT - Lägere-Cup18.09.2019
21-22 SepBasler Senioren TurnierBasel

November

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
9-10 NovRT - 23e Bullminton CupB/C/DBulle26.10.2019
16-17 NovRT - 26e Tournoi de MorgesA/B/C/DMorges05.11.2019