Kalender / Calendrier - 2019

« vorheriges Jahr | | folgendes Jahr »

Mai

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4 Mai#Allin4Basel2019 Nuit des BadmivoresAjoie Badminton Club
4-5 MaiRT - Championnats valaisans Elites / Non-licenciésTOP/A/B/C/D/NLSion17.04.2018
4-5 MaiRT - Championnats Vaudois 2019TOP/A/B/C/D/NLMontreux21.04.2018
4-5 MaiRT - 13. Walser CupTOP/A/B/C/D5416 Kirchdorf AG28.04.2019
5 MaiCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2018-2019 / Étape de Neuchâtel 1*U19/U15/U13/U11Neuchâtel21.04.2019
11 MaiNL - Weinfelder Badminton PlauschturnierPlauschWeinfelden27.04.2019
11-12 Mai50e Tournoi International de GenèveTOP/A/B/C/D/NLGenève01.05.2019
12 MaiBVO SchülerturnierChur03.05.2019
18 MaiRTJ - 2. Challenge Serie 2019 BVZJuniorenAltdorf13.05.2019
18 MaiCJ - Masters fribourgeois 2019U19/U15/U13/U1126.04.2019
18 MaiGuggi-Cup 2019 (SSM)Bonstetten11.05.2019
18-19 MaiRTJ - Yverdon-les-Bains (Swiss Badminton Junior Series)JuniorsYverdon-les-Bains05.05.2019
18-19 MaiRT - Limmattal Challenge (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DSpreitenbach10.05.2019
25 Mai#Allin4Basel2019 Zurich Open (Doppel)Yonex Badminton Halle
25 MaiRT - Büli-Cup 2019TOP/A/B/C/D (DD, HD, XD)Bülach12.05.2019
26 MaiTournoi de badminton amical PullyTournoi amicalPully26.05.2019

Juni

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
1-2 JunRT & NL - Tournoi du BC La Chaux-de-FondsC/D/NLLa Chaux-de-Fonds18.05.2019
8-9 JunRT - 31e Championnat RomandTOP/A/B/C/DNeuchâtel26.05.2019
15-16 JunRT - 3. Thurgauer CupBSTWeinfelden02.06.2019
16 JunSchülerturnier Grünigen-Rüti (SSM)Grünigen-Rüti09.06.2019

August

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4-11 AugWorld Senior Championships 2019Katowice31.05.2019
19-25 AugTotal BWF World Championships 2019World ChampionshipsBasel
20-25 AugBWF Para-Badminton World Championships 2019World ChampionshipsBasel
31 Aug-1 SepRTJ - Turnier Altdorf (Swiss Badminton Junior Series)Junioren02.08.2019

September

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
7-8 SepRT - 30. Adligenswiler TurnierTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen28.08.2019
7-8 SepRT - Tournoi des 6 étoiles (doubles)TOP/A/B/C/DLa Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.2018
14-15 SepRT - 21. 3 Seen Turnier (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DKerzers02.09.2019
14-15 SepRT - Shuttle CupTOP/A/BLangnau a.A.08.09.2019
21-22 SepRT - Lägere-CupWettingen18.09.2019
21-22 SepRT - Gallus Cup - St. GallenTOP/A/B/C/DSt. Gallen02.09.2019
21-22 SepRT - Tournoi de VeveyA/B/C/DLa Tour-de-Peilz11.09.2019
21-22 SepRT - Basel Senior's InternationalSeniorenBasel01.08.2019
21-22 SepRT - Tournoi du LémanTOP/A/B/C/DGenève11.09.2019
28-29 SepRT - Winterthurer StadtmeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DWinterthur15.09.2019
28-29 SepRTJ - 11e Tournoi National Juniors du Jet d'eau (Swiss Badminton Junior Series)RTJLes Acacias, Genève14.09.2019

Oktober

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
19-20 OktRT - Reussbühler CupTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen05.10.2019
26-27 OktRT - 41. ZO TurnierA/B/C/DWetzikon22.10.2019

November

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
2-3 NovRT - 5e BST du MandementTOP/A/B/C/DGenève21.10.2019
2-3 NovRT - Aargauer MeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DSpreitenbach19.10.2019
9-10 NovRT - 23e Bullminton CupB/C/DBulle26.10.2019
16-17 NovRT - 26e Tournoi de MorgesA/B/C/DMorges05.11.2019
16-17 NovRTJ - Aare-Cup (Swiss Badminton Junior Series)Spiez
16-17 NovRT - Argovia CupTOP/A/B/C/DWiden AG01.11.2019

Dezember

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
7-8 DezRTJ-AVcB tournoi de Collombey-MurazU11/U13/U15/U17Collombey-Muraz21.11.2019
7-8 DezRT - 13. Sandcup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DSchüpfen17.11.2019
14-15 DezSMJ - CSJ 2019Yverdon-les-Bains