Kalender / Calendrier - 2019

« vorheriges Jahr | | folgendes Jahr »Filter:

Januar

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4-6 JanRT - Freiburger Badminton Meisterschaften / Championnats fribourgeoisTOP/A/B/C/D/NL/JUNBulle14.11.2018
5-6 JanRT - 27. Fridolin-CupA/B/C/DNäfels27.12.2018
6 JanSSM - 10. Elch-Turnier Uster - SchülermeisterschaftSchülerUster29.12.2018
12-13 JanRT - Tournoi de TourbillonTOP/A/B/C/DSion02.01.2019
12-13 JanRTJ - Arlesheim Junior Open 2019RTJArlesheim16.12.2018
19 Jan#Allin4Basel2019 Zurich Open (Doppel)Yonex Badminton Halle
19 JanCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2018-2019 - Étape du BC Gros-de-Vaud 1*JuniorsEchallens11.01.2019
19 JanRTJ - Schülerturnier Arbon 2019Schülerturnier13.01.2019
19-20 JanSM Elite - CS Elite 2019 QualifikationOffenBrig06.01.2019
20 JanCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois - Étape du BC Ajoie 1*JuniorsPorrentruy09.01.2019
26 Jan#Allin4Basel2019 10. Schüpfner Badminton Team NightBadminton Club Schüpfen
26-27 Jan#Allin4Basel2019 Open'GlâneNL/PopulaireBC Glâne07.01.2019
26-27 JanCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2018-2019 - Étape du BC Thierrens 1*JuniorsThierrens13.01.2019
26-27 JanRT - A/B/C/D-Turnier des BC BuchrainA/B/C/DBuchrain31.12.2018
26-27 JanRT - Open'GlâneA/B/C/DBC Glâne07.01.2019
26-27 JanRT - WinticupTOP/A/B/C/DFrauenfeld18.01.2019

Februar

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
1-3 FebChampionnats Genevois JuniorsJuniorsGenève20.01.2019
2-3 FebSM Elite - CS Elite 2019Morges
9 FebCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois / Étape de Neuchâtel 2*U19/U15/U13/U11Neuchâtel26.01.2019
9-10 FebRT - 29. PAD Cup 2019A/B/C/DWetzikon01.02.2019
16-17 FebRT - 20. BST Oltner CupTOP/A/B/C/DOlten06.02.2019
16-17 FebRT - Tournoi du BC ThierrensC/D/NLBercher02.02.2019
23 FebCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2018/19 - Etape de Schmitten1*U19/U15/U13/U11Schmitten09.02.2019
23 FebRTJ - Schülerturnier - BC Trogen-SpeicherSchülerturnierTrogen19.02.2019
23-24 FebRT - 5e Welsch-Cup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DVillars-sur-Glâne08.02.2019

März

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
2-3 MärRT - 24. Berner Oberländer Badminton Cup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DSpiez10.02.2019
9-10 MärCJ - Circuit junior AVB - Etape de Pampigny à Apples 1*JuniorsApples21.02.2019
9-10 MärRT - 21. Irchel ClassicsTOP/A/B/C/DZürich03.03.2019
9-10 MärRT - BST Watch Cup 2019TOP/A/B/C/DBiel Bienne25.02.2019
9-10 MärRT - Tournoi de doubles de VilleneuveC/D/NLVilleneuve01.03.2019
9-10 MärRTJ - Clientis Future Uzwil (Swiss Badminton Junior Series)JuniorenOberuzwil09.02.2019
12-17 MärYONEX Swiss OpenGrand Prix GoldBasel
15 Mär#Allin4Basel2019 Talkessel-PlauschturnierBC Schwyz
16-17 MärRTJ - Championnats valaisan juniors/Walliser Meisterschaften JuniorenJuniorsBrig23.02.2019
23 Mär#Allin4Basel2019 Aranea+ BadmintonCup 2019Schaffhausen
23-24 Mär#Allin4Basel2019 3e Tournoi CaritatifACGB15.03.2019
23-24 MärRT - 13e tournoi badminton Rudi TeamA/B/C/DLausanne08.03.2019
23-24 MärRT - 29. Auto Wyder CupTOP/A/B/C/DSursee09.03.2019
24 Mär27. Büli Badminton-SchülerturnierDE U11 - U17 und HE U11 - U17Bülach17.03.2019
30 Mär#Allin4Basel2019 Zurich Open (Einzel)Yonex Badminton Halle
30 MärCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois - Étape du BC Mont-Pèlerin 2*JuniorsLa Tour-de-Peilz22.03.2019
30 MärNL - Gibloux CupNL/PopulaireFarvagny07.03.2019
30-31 MärRT - 8. Hünenberger HeinrichcupTOP/A/B/C/DHünenberg16.03.2019
31 MärCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2018-2019 - Val-de-TraversJuniorsFleurier27.03.2019
31 MärRegionales BVO Kids TurnierU10-U11-U12Wittenbach10.03.2019

April

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
5 Apr#Allin4Basel2019 Rencontre amicale seniors 2019Orbe
5-7 AprRT - Championnats Genevois 2019TOP/A/B/C/D/NLGenève18.03.2019
6 Apr#Allin4Basel2019 Championnats GenevoisBadminton Club Rousseau
6 AprCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2018/19 - Etape de Gurmels 1*U19/U15/U13/U11Gurmels22.03.2019
6 AprCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2018/19 - Etape du BC Orbe 1*JuniorsOrbes23.03.2019
6 AprRTJ - 1. Challenge Serie 2019 BVZJuniorenStans01.04.2019
6-7 AprRT - 31e tournoi B/C/D + non licenciés Blonay BadmintonB/C/D/NLBlonay24.03.2019
7 AprZürcher Osterturnier(SSM)SchülerOberuzwil31.03.2019
13 Apr17. Senioren Badminton TrainingsturnierUetendorf03.04.2019
13 AprRT - 35. Nationales Luzerner ONE DAY TurnierTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen31.03.2019
13-14 AprNL - Badminton Plauschturnier Frühlingsputzete #Allin4Basel2019Bareggcenter Baden, 5405 Baden-Dättwil17.03.2019
13-14 AprRT - St-Moss CupTOP/A/B/C/DSt Maurice31.03.2019
27-28 AprABGESAGT - jajava openTOP/A/B/C/DLaufen06.04.2019
27-28 AprCSS - SSM 2019La Chaux-de-Fonds29.03.2019
27-28 AprRT - Bäre Cup 2019A/B/C/DBern12.04.2019

Mai

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4 Mai#Allin4Basel2019 Nuit des BadmivoresAjoie Badminton Club
4-5 MaiRT - 13. Walser CupTOP/A/B/C/D5416 Kirchdorf AG28.04.2019
4-5 MaiRT - Championnats valaisans Elites / Non-licenciésTOP/A/B/C/D/NLSion17.04.2018
4-5 MaiRT - Championnats Vaudois 2019TOP/A/B/C/D/NLMontreux21.04.2018
5 MaiCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2018-2019 / Étape de Neuchâtel 1*U19/U15/U13/U11Neuchâtel21.04.2019
11 MaiNL - Weinfelder Badminton PlauschturnierPlauschWeinfelden27.04.2019
11-12 Mai50e Tournoi International de GenèveTOP/A/B/C/D/NLGenève01.05.2019
12 MaiBVO SchülerturnierChur03.05.2019
18 MaiCJ - Masters fribourgeois 2019U19/U15/U13/U1126.04.2019
18 MaiGuggi-Cup 2019 (SSM)Bonstetten11.05.2019
18 MaiRTJ - 2. Challenge Serie 2019 BVZJuniorenAltdorf13.05.2019
18-19 MaiRT - Limmattal Challenge (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DSpreitenbach10.05.2019
18-19 MaiRTJ - Yverdon-les-Bains (Swiss Badminton Junior Series)JuniorsYverdon-les-Bains05.05.2019
25 Mai#Allin4Basel2019 Zurich Open (Doppel)Yonex Badminton Halle
25 MaiRT - Büli-Cup 2019TOP/A/B/C/D (DD, HD, XD)Bülach12.05.2019
26 MaiTournoi de badminton amical PullyTournoi amicalPully26.05.2019

Juni

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
1-2 JunRT & NL - Tournoi du BC La Chaux-de-FondsC/D/NLLa Chaux-de-Fonds18.05.2019
8-9 JunRT - 31e Championnat RomandTOP/A/B/C/DNeuchâtel26.05.2019
15-16 JunRT - 3. Thurgauer CupBSTWeinfelden02.06.2019
16 JunSchülerturnier Grünigen-Rüti (SSM)Grünigen-Rüti09.06.2019

August

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4-11 AugWorld Senior Championships 2019Katowice31.05.2019
19-25 AugTotal BWF World Championships 2019World ChampionshipsBasel
20-25 AugBWF Para-Badminton World Championships 2019World ChampionshipsBasel
31 Aug-1 SepSBJS - Turnier AltdorfJunioren02.08.2019

September

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
7 SepSSM - Kids & Schülerturnier BC UzwilSchülerNiederuzwil01.09.2019
7-8 SepRT - 30. Adligenswiler TurnierTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen28.08.2019
7-8 SepRT - Tournoi des 6 étoiles (doubles)TOP/A/B/C/DLa Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.2018
14-15 SepRT - 21. 3 Seen Turnier (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DKerzers02.09.2019
14-15 SepRT - Shuttle CupTOP/A/BLangnau a.A.08.09.2019
21-22 SepRT - Basel Senior's InternationalSeniorenBasel01.08.2019
21-22 SepRT - Gallus Cup - St. GallenTOP/A/B/C/DSt. Gallen10.09.2019
21-22 SepRT - Lägere-CupWettingen18.09.2019
21-22 SepRT - Tournoi de VeveyA/B/C/DLa Tour-de-Peilz11.09.2019
21-22 SepRT - Tournoi du LémanTOP/A/B/C/DGenève11.09.2019
22 SepRTJ - 4. AachThurLand OpenU10/U12Erlen08.09.2019
22 SepSSM - 23. Schülerturnier des BC Rorbas-Freienstein (SSM)SchülermeisterschaftRorbas-Freienstein13.09.2019
28 SepCJ/RTJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2018/19 - Etape de Payerne 2*U19/U15/U13/U11Payerne13.09.2019
28-29 SepRT - Winterthurer StadtmeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DWinterthur15.09.2019
28-29 SepSBJS - 11e Tournoi National Juniors du Jet d'eau (Swiss Badminton Junior Series)RTJLes Acacias, Genève07.09.2019

Oktober

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
12-13 OktRT - Tournoi de SierreTOP/A/B/C/DSierre30.09.2019
19-20 OktRT - 3. Thun CupB/C/DSteffisburg12.10.2019
19-20 OktRT - Reussbühler CupTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen05.10.2019
26 OktBad Night BC SpeuzNL/DBC Speuz23.10.2019
26-27 OktRT - 41. ZO TurnierA/B/C/DWetzikon22.10.2019
26-27 OktRT - Tournoi Neuchâtelois (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DNeuchâtel13.10.2019
27 OktPL - Plauschturnier BC SpeuzNLBC Speuz23.10.2019
27 OktRTJ - 3. Challenge Serie 2019 BVZJuniorenZug21.10.2019

November

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
2-3 NovRT - 30. Berner Badminton MeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DBurgdorf20.10.2019
2-3 NovRT - 5e BST du MandementTOP/A/B/C/DGenève21.10.2019
2-3 NovRT - Aargauer MeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DSpreitenbach19.10.2019
2-3 NovRT - BVRZ MeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DWetzikon18.10.2019
2-3 NovRT - Regiomeisterschaften BVZTOP/A/B/C/DSteinhausen18.10.2019
2-3 NovRTJ - BVO Junioren OstschweizermeisterschaftenJuniorenNiederuzwil13.10.2019
9 NovNL - Mannschaftsplauschturnier BC WIttenbachWittenbach25.10.2019
9-10 NovRT - 11. Rheintaler Badminton OpenTOP/A/B/C/D/NLAlstätten05.11.2019
9-10 NovRT - 23e Bullminton CupB/C/DBulle18.10.2019
9-10 NovRTJ - Tournoi des MuveransU11/U13/U15/U17Martigny27.10.2019
10 NovCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâteloisJuniorenCourrendlin02.11.2019
10 NovSSM - Schülerturnier NürensdorfJuniorenNürensdorf02.11.2019
16-17 NovBSJS - Aare-Cup (Swiss Badminton Junior Series)JuniorenSpiez19.10.2019
16-17 NovRT - 26e Tournoi de MorgesA/B/C/DMorges05.11.2019
16-17 NovRT - Argovia CupTOP/A/B/C/DWiden AG10.11.2019
23-24 NovCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois - Étape du BC Thierrens 1*JuniorsThierrens12.11.2019
23-24 NovNL - Solothurner Badminton Volksturnier 2019Nicht Lizenzierte & JuniorenSolothurn08.11.2019
23-24 NovRT - 27e Tournoi de PayerneA/B/C/D/NLPayerne09.11.2019
23-24 NovRT - Tournoi de double de VersoixB/C/DVersoix10.11.2019
24 NovCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois - Étape du BC Biel/Bienne 1*JuniorsBiel/Bienne01.10.2019
24 NovRTJ - 42. Zuger Kantonale Junioren MeisterschaftenJuniorenZug16.11.2019
30 NovRTJ - 4. Challenge Serie 2019 BVZJuniorenZug25.11.2019
30 Nov-1 DezRT - 2e tournoi d'OctodureA/B/C/D/NLMartigny23.11.2019
30 Nov-1 DezRT - Tournoi d'Yverdon-les-BainsTOP/A/B/C/DYverdon-les-Bains18.11.2019
30 Nov-1 DezRT & NL - Tournoi populaire pour licenciés C/D et non-licenciésC, D & NLLa Chaux-de-Fonds15.11.2019

Dezember

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
1 DezCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2018/19 - Etape de Morat 1*U19/U15/U13/U11Morat22.11.2019
3 DezChampionnat universitaire suisseEtudiantsGenève20.11.2019
7 Dez3. Advents Senioren Turnier01.12.2019
7 DezSSM - Kids & Schülerturnier BC UzwilSchülerNiederuzwil01.12.2019
7-8 DezRT - 13. Sandcup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DSchüpfen24.11.2019
7-8 DezRT - 34. Chlausturnier in AarauTOP/A/B/C/DAarau29.11.2019
7-8 DezRT - Tournoi de la St. Nicolas (BC Orbe)TOP/A/B/C/D/NLOrbe24.11.2019
7-8 DezRTJ-AVcB tournoi de Collombey-MurazU11/U13/U15/U17Collombey-Muraz21.11.2019
8 DezSSM - Samichlausturnier WinterthurSchülerturnierWinterthur30.11.2019
8 DezSwiss Kids Aargau29.11.2019
14-15 DezSMJ - CSJ 2019Yverdon-les-Bains