Kalender / Calendrier - 2017

« vorheriges Jahr | | folgendes Jahr »

Januar 2017

Februar 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4 Feb8 Schüpfner Badminton Team NightPlauschSchüpfen21.01.2017
4-5 FebRT CSE - SME Final Turnier 2017NationalBern06.01.2017
11-12 FebRT 27. PAD Cup 2017B/C/DWetzikon05.02.2017
11-12 FebRT 6ème Watch Cup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DBiel Bienne25.01.2017
11-12 FebRT Tournoi du BC ThierrensC/D/NLBressonnaz28.01.2017
12 FebElch-Turnier Uster - Schülermeisterschaft SSMSchülerUster05.02.2017
18 FebCircuit juniors fribourgeois 2016 / 2017 – Etape de Glâne 1*JuniorsPayerne04.02.2017
18 FebSeniorenturnier 60PlusSeniorenUster15.02.2017
18-19 Feb18. BST Oltner CupBST13.02.2017

März 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4-5 MrzRT Tournoi de doubles de VilleneuveC/D/NLVilleneuve24.02.2017
4-5 MrzRTJ Clientis Future UzwilJuniorenUzwil04.02.2017
4-5 MrzCircuit junior AVB 2017 - Etape de Pampigny à Apples 1*Junioren / SchülerApples26.02.2017
11 MrzSwiss Kids Lausanne ABGESAGT!!!! ANNULE
11-12 MrzRT 19. Irchel Classics 2017TOP/A/B/C/DZürich20.02.2017
14-19 MrzBadminton Swiss OpenInternationalBasel05.02.2017
18 MrzCircuit juniors fribourgeois 2016 / 2017 – Etape de Gurmels 1*JuniorsGurmels04.03.2017
19 Mrz9. Wettinger PlauschturnierPlauschWettingen12.03.2017
25 MrzCircuit junior AVB - Etape BC Mont-Pèlerin 2*JuniorsLa Tour-de-Peilz12.03.2017
25-26 MrzRT 6. Hünenberger HeinrichcupTOP/A/B/C/DHünenberg04.03.2017
25-26 MrzRT 11ème tournoi badminton Rudi TeamA/B/C/D/NLLausanne13.03.2017

April 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
1 AprBüli-Cup 2017TOP/A/B/C/DBülach18.03.2017
1 AprCircuit Junior Vaudois Etape d'Orbe 1*JuniorsOrbe18.03.2017
1-2 AprWalliser Junioren-Meisterschaften 2017JuniorsSt. Maurice12.03.2017
1-2 AprRT 3. Welsch-Cup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DVillars-sur-Glâne19.03.2017
1-2 AprRT 29ème tournoi B/C/D + non licenciés Blonay BadmintonB/C/D/NLBlonay12.03.2017
2 Apr25. Büli Badminton-SchülerturnierSchülerBülach27.03.2017
7-9 AprChampionnats Genevois 2017TOP/A/B/C/DGenève01.03.2017
8-9 AprRT 27. Auto Wyder CupTOP/A/B/C/DSursee25.03.2017
15-16 AprBVN Meisterschaften 2017Laufen01.04.2017
22-23 AprSSM 2017 / CSS 2017SeniorBern19.03.2017
29 AprCircuit juniors fribourgeois 2016 / 2017 – Etape de Bulle 1*JuniorsBulle08.04.2017
29-30 AprChampionnats valaisans Elites / Non-licenciésTOP/A/B/C/D/NLMonthey03.04.2017

Mai 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
6-7 Mai11. WALSER CUPTOP/A/B/C/D5416 Kirchdorf AG23.04.2017
12-14 Mai48ème Tournoi International de GenèveTOP/A/B/C/D/NLGenève28.04.2017
13-14 MaiRT Limmattal Challenge (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DSpreitenbach16.04.2017
13-14 MaiRT Bäre Cup 2017A/B/C/DBern28.04.2017
14 Mai3. Viktor Challenge 2017 BVZJunior RegionalAltdorf06.05.2017
20-21 Maijajava openLaufen13.05.2017

Juni 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
3-4 Jun28ème Championnat Romand 2017TOP/A/B/C/DNeuchâtel21.05.2017

August 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
26-27 AugRT Junioren Turnier AltdorfJuniorsAltdorf

September 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
30 Sep-1 OktWinterthurer StadtmeisterschaftenWinterthur01.09.2017

November 2017

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4-5 NovAargauer Meisterschaften 201715.10.2017