Kalender / Calendrier - 2018

« vorheriges Jahr | | folgendes Jahr »

Januar 2018

Februar 2018

März 2018

April 2018

Mai 2018

Juni 2018

Juli 2018

August 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
25-26 AugRTJ - Turnier AltdorfJuniorsAltdorf10.08.2018

September 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
1-2 SepRT - Jungfrau Cup 2018 (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DInterlaken18.08.2018
2 SepRTJ - 3. Challenge Serie 2018 BVZJuniorenZug27.08.2018
8 SepCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2017-2018 / Étape de La Chaux-de-Fonds 1*U19/U15/U13/U11La Chaux-de-Fonds21.08.2018
8-9 SepRT - 29. Adligenswiler TurnierTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen25.08.2018
15-16 SepRT - 20. 3 Seen Turnier (BST)TOP/A/B/C/DKerzers03.09.2018
15-16 SepRT - Shuttle CupTOP/ALangnau a.A.09.09.2018
23 Sep22. Schülerturnier des BC Rorbas-Freienstein (SSM)SchülermeisterschaftRorbas-Freienstein15.09.2018
29 SepCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2018/19 - Etape de Morat 2*U19/U15/U13/U11Morat15.09.2018
29-30 SepRT - Tournoi du LémanTOP/A/B/C/DGenève17.09.2018
29-30 SepRT - Winterthurer StadtmeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DWinterthur16.09.2018
30 SepNL - 3. AachThurLand Open 2017NL & U10/U12Erlen28.09.2018

Oktober 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
6-7 OktRTJ - Tournoi National Juniors du Jet d'eauRTJLes Acasias, Genève23.09.2018
13-14 OktRT - Reussbühler Cup 2018TOP/A/B/C/DMeggen29.09.2018
13-14 OktRT - Tournoi de SierreTOP/A/B/C/DSierre01.10.2018
20-21 OktRT - 2. Thun CupB/C/DSteffisburg12.10.2018
27-28 OktRT - 40. ZO TurnierA/B/C/DWetzikon23.10.2018
28 OktCJ - Circuit junior AVB - Etape du BC La Vallée de Joux 1*U19/U15/U13/U11Le Sentier10.10.2018

November 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
3-4 NovRT - 4e BST du MandementTOP/A/B/C/DGenève20.10.2018
3-4 NovRT - BVN Meisterschaften 2018Laufen22.10.2018
3-4 NovRT - Regiomeisterschaften BVZTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen19.10.2018
3-4 NovRT - BVRZ MeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DWetzikon20.10.2018
3-4 NovRT - 29. Berner Badminton MeisterschaftenTOP/A/B/C/DBurgdorf21.10.2018
3-4 NovRT - Aargauer Meisterschaften 2018TOP/A/B/C/DWettingen12.10.2018
3-4 NovRTJ - BVO Junioren OstschweizermeisterschaftenJuniorenSt. Gallen21.10.2018
10-11 NovRT - 22e Bullminton CupB/C/DBulle26.10.2018
11 NovRTJ - 41. Zuger Kantonale Junioren MeisterschaftenJuniorenZug03.11.2018
11 NovSchülerturnier Nürensdorf (SSM)Nürensdorf
17 NovNL - Mannschafts Plauschturnier WittenbachWittenbach
17-18 NovRT - Tournoi de Vevey 2018B/C/DLa Tour-de-Peilz07.11.2018
17-18 NovRT - Argovia Cup 2018TOP/A/B/C/DWiden AG10.11.2018
17-18 NovRTJ - Yverdon-les-Bains 2018U19/U17/U15/U13Yverdon-les-Bains04.11.2018
24-25 NovRT - 26e Tournoi de PayerneC/D/NLPayerne10.11.2018
24-25 NovRT - 2e tournoi d'OctodureB/C/D/NLMartigny09.11.2018
24-25 NovRT - Tournoi de double de VersoixB/C/DVersoix11.11.2018
24-25 NovRT - 25e Tournoi de MorgesA/B/C/DMorges12.11.2018

Dezember 2018

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
1 DezRTJ - 18e Aare-CupU17/U15/U13Einigen Spiez01.11.2018
1 DezCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2018/19 - Etape de Payerne 1*U19/U15/U13/U11Payerne17.11.2018
1 DezRTJ - 4. Challenge Serie 2018 BVZJuniorenBaldegg26.11.2018
1 DezRTJ - 18e Aare-CupU17/U15/U13Einigen Spiez01.11.2018
1-2 DezRT - Tournoi d'Yverdon-les-Bains 2018TOP/A/B/C/DYverdon-les-Bains18.11.2018
1-2 DezRT - 33. Chlausturnier in AarauB/C/DAarau23.11.2018
8 DezCJ - Tournoi populaire pour licenciés D et non-licenciésD & NLLa Chaux-de-Fonds18.11.2018
8-9 DezRT - Tournoi de la St. Nicolas (BC Orbe)A/B/C/D/NLOrbe25.11.2018
8-9 DezRT - 12. Sandcup (BST)TOP/A/B/C/D24.11.2018
9 DezSamichlaus Schülerturnier (SSM)Winterthur
14-16 DezSMJ - CSJ 2018JuniorsBrig